g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide
Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG
Anaheim Ducks
Information - Roster - Statistics - Depth Chart - Draft History

Player Statistics

Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
Teuvo Teravainen 3134-10101210703201019.100
Mathew Barzal 3224-10000222204362.8819.100
Jeff Carter 3123-10100410721366.7919.100
Mitchell Vande Sompel 3202-1200011020100712.100
Ryan Ellis 3022-100002106110022700
Brandon Montour 3022170007431000112.911
Ryan Graves 3022000005324100115.100
Cody Ceci 3011-200008501300728.400
Joe Morrow 3101-200003433200118.400
Roope Hintz 3101-22000210021637.5710.400
Jani Hakanpaa 3011-220003102300116.200
Michael Rasmussen 310120000776723470.641600
Ryan Gropp 3000120008654110514.800
Riley Tufte 3000-20000464100041200
Radek Faksa 3000120006115110313.500
Kieffer Bellows 3000-20000648503458.8715.800
Yaroslav Alshevsky 3000-1200012413825211.300
Kirill Kabanov 3000-22000176102100414.900

Goalie Statistics

Name GP W L OTL GAA SV% SO SV GA
Chet Pickard 31203.6686.907311

© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide