g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 7740539321821306432381222305127.526520.500
CHIL/R Alexander Ovechkin 82424789303810211210218110150381065025120.100
VANL/C Dylan Strome 8240488828490913814790405484753.623318.700
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 79394685984110647156801036125555.527320.400
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 8241438418461907652501099443923.128420.300
LAR/L Rick Nash 824736833626718262240116237507038.624420.444
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 823546812541914872181071540116265.329720.571
CHIR/L Vladimir Tarasenko 563643793026706331486252023759.92071900
PITL/C Cody Hodgson 8235437876862513722313656477047.126920.300
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 77225577-1538504421719523656259.317518.400
MTLL/R Kenny Ryan 8227487559011044515914262435063.717816.100
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 82373875-1462110511520912751212642.319718.300
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 82334174328100786160124125212874919119.700
PITR/L Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 81363672872906110166104314017647.72542000
EDMC/R Drew Stafford 82294372840120612418313969399785120519.200
ARZR/L David Perron 8232407216805159622012621283452.925920.600
LAL/C Paul Stastny 723537722334907111206116293754731.820918.900
MINC/R Jack Eichel 823833711322811224169861414394351.52212100
ANAC/R Jeff Carter 82353671-112660758187139142734843.72201900
FLAR/L Ales Hemsky 8237347133379059418411419324445.524018.300
FLAL/C Stephen Weiss 8241307134401108421861153273036.72371800
TORR/L Patrik Laine 823635713023403192243154191183253.124918.811
ARZL/C Pavel Datsyuk 8226447019549053725111242813553.324020.100
PITC/L Evgeni Malkin 8229406947612066519696932109960.323718.900
MTLL/R Matthew Tkachuk 822544692747510188245164172111838.918816.410
LAL/R Marian Hossa 842939687948067518412011203420.62141800
NYIR/C Jordan Eberle 82333568-2931403351881199457448.624219.600
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 82293968237081225021215719224339.12241800
DALR/C Joel Armia 82274168816460220821315817531503021018.7120
CHIC/L David Krejci 823038682943303251619334074937.422219.100
ANAR/L Riley Tufte 793433672944150318219516017163043.321816.241
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 822344670728147617296147279153.517619.700
EDML/C Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 79303666830813126162110394086962.119919.300
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 82402666-102013159016911217655749.124720.521
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 81323466582806751649913352063518017.300
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 7235316639101305181258148168113141.920417.900
CHIR/L Thomas Vanek 8229376612161514183215158178203122.623716.700
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 75293766-211290389151782728116863.320519.200
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 7529366528123361342111071053395658.42432200
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 82402464-5671214311961184423145.223118.9112
DALL/R Andre Burakowsky 703528639407251901811351732439863.118319.341
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 82313263-2163919841761322818402523016.370
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 82293463302950320418513919413107464.421118.411
DETL/C Nicklas Bäckström 82243963-124851314219612269413429.421417.941
CBJC/R Mike Forney 82342862-91012062521531222182442141.623017.300
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 82273562351270621119413519511100265.323917.300
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 82154762414415291208145245890017028.600
CGYL/C Nico Hischier 792734613924707136167128602733152.617117.200
ARZL/R Vladislav Kartayev 8229326124168141732461781463223353.221019.500
MTLC/L Mike Richards 82293261333852415115210510836111456.719317.400
DALL/C Mark Jankowski 7624366033356031431581121318231318915.820
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 81303060-287516044614898558113738.318918.110
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 82332760558804981861163826354023818.522
LAC/R Michael Frolík 822535601125514961801165747114547.620819.411
TBD Cam Fowler 78154560201470325418281132970017529.800
FLAC/L Mikael Granlund 8229316038645143916893558123048.620619.100
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 78352560307983418722514617822463722818.781
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 82243559-1914343197181100105652143521220.200
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 822633599361518144113804951122658.82081940
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 82302959-185710065919410712352941.419717.610
PHIL/R Brendan Perlini 82233659232620816119514511620245019417.600
NYRL/R Anton Slepyshev 822929583428434207210137187335543.621117.600
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 83253358-1724604103162952958121847.521919.400
MTLC/R Martin Necas 82243458-4127054911193134172747.916715.600
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 66253358-16240367162105162422355.617418.720
WASR/L Jakub Voracek 82283058-8567038717296472819965.319616.274
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 82273057-9896018017283283612638.918517.610
COLC/R Sam Bennett 83243357253214251438333474250.918217.110
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 82282957-18207053517810862511550.423617.200
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 82263157-164306124161935435106451.821017.600
VANC/L William Carrier 82272956382716135196136772637763.121818.200
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 81253156-39310040141912253246.918515.210
DETR/L Taylor Beck 82322456990609230212156218212835.721517123
MTLL/R Dany Heatley 752828567804045216210013162814.319517.500
BUFC/L Leon Draisaitl 79263056-27167062712365839105044.818717.800
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 81223456353250319921315818115954018117.110
VANC/L Sean Monahan 82253156038402109163112452484557.621616.300
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 70282755101860511820214462264344.216418.800
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 82262955-7100235502351618674936.723220.700
OTTL/C Laurent Dauphin 8026295548810328912588824471940.316317.700
EDMR/L Mattias Tedenby 812728553482054916112417224938.819917.600
LAL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 80213455316020414319212871272828.617716.650
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 76262955-1420900641348923279853.117616.900
OTTL/C Thomas Novak 83262955-54704151196127944953542.819617.900
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 8126295552380219915295102233351.521616.820
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 82193655-119202502051232263333.318716.410
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 8126285441396151581691141423692850.321217.742
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 8228265401690425135868232857.116914.300
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 82272754189653367193102123414750.323319.200
ARZR/C Mikko Koivu 823024542614928231225117204501394624419.800
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 82203454-1523106891477294794457.618117.300
PITD Jonathon Blum 8213405304650122111580132840011727.121
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 822231533322812219183143185544831.318018.800
LAC/R Fredrik Forsberg 83213253162250316621214914918100447.91851800
NYIC/L Connor McDavid 64233053103880310215976464282553.817220.800
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 75233053-61070427147904303312.118717.600
MTLR/C Jason Spezza 5127265325141505111123101100610345.61371700
CARC/L Eric Staal 71232952-1526321221159942033697764.319120.810
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 821932512418205187166155171155605316516.300
ARZC/R Evander Kane 8219325115723231401781101142194759.818918.360
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 82252651-12364034915294152230554.419117.120
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 841536511716302225232168222145641.118916.800
VANL/R Nikita Gusev 80292251422501491638211224463.621216.900
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 8224275118106252091761201962811445721519.400
COLL/C Jason Cotton 82163551-64631326917014418842254016319.700
STLR/C John McFarland 822427512164303136161111962539033.118115.600
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 71252651-2558241372408810739113048.121219.532
COLC/R Mackenzie Entwistle 82173451241811017313711214942102353.814218.200
MINL/C Matt Duchene 69222850246430118181946293847.421318.211
TORC/L Taylor Hall 74242650-115460416120494121253928.222520.230
CGYR/L James van Riemsdyk 82222850272240524521617222915303020116.500
OTTR/L Patrick Kane 7420305023030220144904172133.316314.300
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 80232750-12270214316611667273441.216717.110
LAD Jack Johnson 8112385029797011791559575930010425.942
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 802821491063304220195168172172326.12051871
PHIL/R Max Jones 82262349117060218816613013220277.418416.3103
MINC/R Jordan Caron 82183149-3715127116873385394365.219419.600
WASL/C Peter Mueller 82292049-158710066415510536194531.118515.11511
STLR/C Evgeny Grachev 821732491126401188123921494166842.516916.300
WASC/R T.J. Oshie 82193049-583803439159102011939.516014.810
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 822128491454221165216129122478062.517417.700
NASD Adam Larsson 82143549-3526403301162991981010015128.241
NASC/R Mitchell Marner 67222749052402341106353072044.617118.800
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 82212748-142480412016196871977247.81891700
SJR/L Ryan Johansen 82222648978322177185138152409645.817918.340
VAND Jakub Zboril 81103848-66330115316298104700010827.210
NYRC/R Corey Perry 75202848-12724056612489153096362.718917.400
STLL/R Curtis Valk 8223254866860513115011282223554.317717.100
CBJR/L Cristoval Nieves 82281947-76761716216113794252222.717115.592
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 77192847181663614414611513432100255.118517.400
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 80182947-116980264158126135888761.917118.196
EDML/C Victor Ohman 79163147101450410718115383123735.116015.100
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 80173047-471603119160966822397.720516.711
NYIL/C Zach Parisé 822225472133047920311819354440.918116.811
PITC/R Nathan Horton 81153247256410201185141189394543320619.142
VAND John Moore 82143347852501701227636660014920.700
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 772224466113041551311031561682751.618416.700
WPGC/L Mark Scheifele 82182846-314102301179314455050.413913.800
MIND Ivan Provorov 8210364612660316018511177920013427.500
ANAD Cody Ceci 8293746-17574029614799141050013027.1115
MTLD Ryan Suter 79838467504001251279944890010324.800
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 8222234516454032042251641941325361821711
OTTR/L Valeri Nichushkin 47271845-266401821205735136253.215618.700
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 77232245373260517522014216393327.318116.700
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 82153045-321430212017210930392416.714216.800
TORC/R Ryan Strome 82202545-1011670362122761732103146.418816.400
NYRC/L Patrick Sharp 8221244533420101181501001005196338.514615.900
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 70222345-145140235156107530254415217.130
VAND Aaron Ekblad 8283745-1822201221189114178850014125.900
NYRC/L William Nylander 81182644-6194024712287203975245.516616.210
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 821925445203031871521131691940745.51801500
WPGL/C Brian Boyle 6418264492250414013511110812805514817.100
COLL/R David Elsner 73202444328301110213311388262416.712713.6119
COLR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 7627174459460622157943187825.616916.100
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 68192443-212802621288862445155.415618.600
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 722122432272706158172153144142634.617216.565
WPGL/R Daniil Zharkov 82222143102060418716313917682623.119015.700
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 82202343-1618970211124982192437.511213.221
CHID Shea Weber 7393443224750219714010978820010827.500
DALD Jakob Chychrun 81113243-433020126618111210583009826.121
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 80133043171200215714912815497563614714.200
CBJC/L Chase De Leo 65152843-22627026828113574448.311515.700
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 50202242-1327802781728825177940.516218.910
BUFD Daniel Krejci 8114142-2924100201114855877006123.700
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 82241842-1362303521438510353063.317915.700
PITL/C Ryan Stoa 54212142-108142398936942222634.612716.611
DALC/L Jordan Staal 811923423322041771541021293879045.216617.400
DALR/L Brandon Saad 7621214274840615320175136164946.919916.610
CGYD Morgan Rielly 826354122261111531401217586008122.500
DALC/R Conner Bleackley 751526412548205107150109803055750.614915.600
ANAR/L Teuvo Teravainen 60142741-12420332153101526813713617.800
PHIR/L Nicklas Jensen 731526412632302192182149183106139.317116.120
CHID Jacob Trouba 83833411130311213967694105008624.500
COLC/R Janne Kuokkanen 821823411456312126158119782438443.817315.700
STLC/L Joe Thornton 6817234011610009112588662568344.714916.111
NJC/L Logan Couture 82172340-1108511159130919852111149.417618.7135
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 8283240236820140109871856107521.500
NASC/R Nathan Noel 76132639-21393121621681221252979653.414918.532
CARL/C Simon Gagné 82122739-2375102341128953960323.113313.910
FLAD Petter Granberg 606333933200012051218310264007827.400
DETD Mike Green 82112839-19503001801237710355001102300
LAL/R Dustin Brown 821920392164213171220134159344719.117216.786
NJD Ryan Pulock 828313976150113882586457007520.711
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 82162339-4253117411793322577766.315313.910
DALC/L Andrew Cogliano 791623392627303134145981161158849.117415.110
COLL/R Zack Kassian 7914253916884121791871461644012448.419017.952
CBJD Luke Schenn 84434384570002379979159101004823.510
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 76102838-162520092936961532142.910919.731
PHID Michael Del Zotto 825333893630317215595122590012023.700
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 781622387582041331491131063626647.715415.710
WPGR/C Derick Brassard 8217213817100502100150117422072945.717115.600
PITL/R Nikolai Zherdev 80172138-347302151190129121333234.418016.620
NYIC/L Adam Gilmour 82162238-77730112511291903291848.41481610
STLD Olli Juolevi 6573138-1427202176103705292006427.700
SJL Brock Nelson 80211738-2181003431551172615203513915.100
BUFC/R Phil Kessel 79201838-28288004411672132442763.915115.900
TBR/L Blake Wheeler 81201838-146303501208818161942.114513.600
BUFC/L Brett Howden 82112637-8323321811391221632470948.114416.820
NJD Ryan Murray 8243337-21120011461248731137001032600
MINR/L Graham Knott 811324373431021611651351352517426.418717.354
CHIC/L Joe Pavelski 80112637640101109186134981120045.516715.200
NYRD Ryan Whitney 82112637352680316911778152660010521.400
NASC/R Colin White 62172037-53940410414672891832147.716718.300
MTLD Joni Pitkänen 81829372620201112112827928008317.700
OTTC/R Aapeli Räsänen 81162137-17162032511783132540155.912816.500
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 821225372865002173165127141293043.314415.154
TORD Dougie Hamilton 8282937-257820017811283101530010221.8128
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 8292837255710018614010446107008126.910
STLC/L Lukas Sutter 8221153613103322130131112864360931.516415.810
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 76152136-4344018211667262255448.214314.600
ANAD Ryan Ellis 6972936-28851016012079285005726177
OTTL/R Yegor Korshkov 73171936-147203181159129167173237.517216.140
WPGD Alex Pietrangelo 72531367611002611157123964008424.641
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 8263036-196110014711481467700772491
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 821916352126303216173136209144751.115915.722
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 82102535-15564021511126645940011524.100
BUFC/R Kyle Beach 79152035-9352121861671251682668649.317117.320
CHID Dan Girardi 8253035134020115284841245300652100
WPGD Kristians Rubins 8243135981012241109215252005721.200
PHID Tyler Cuma 825303525420123212583119800011225.600
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 8212233582430265140103493617724.312015.720
TBR/L Alexander Frolov 762114351248141861218047322420.814414.600
EDMR/L Bobby Ryan 8217173415630141441241181354828362.91271472
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 79132134131410315117413213711255615314.800
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 82191534024102148174130135136944.914814.300
ANAD Joe Morrow 829253424143111811219616645007620.200
DALR/L Jakub Vrána 62132134771300641077820265349.113916.551
TBD Jay Bouwmeester 81727342263011451229930113007724.721
NJD Dan Hamhuis 8243034-17401001648867856200502000
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 4213213436703898857771460063.810519.200
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 82122133-6521221651881241335242257.119519.600
CARD Bohumil Jank 7252833-123320122512789152790010027.800
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 8217163320430031541271031521840246.813614.530
DETL/R Alexander Steen 82191433-13466054715410542222842.915214.300
COLL/R Nikolaj Ehlers 57191433556404511369727164643.512716.500
BOSD Brycen Martin 6662733-2918202130107768464007025.500
SJD Josh Jacobs 8233033-19431002191208811359007623.450
WPGD Zach Bogosian 6862632-9374031971046814069008024.610
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 8114183217351011611391071442975354.713613.710
LAD Kyle Quincey 79428323030000324118782936700582510
OTTC/R David Backes 82122032-342101200143921832765246.91571420
CGYD Brent Seabrook 82824322012810125113210116490008222.880
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 701418324925041281089864122231.813913.420
SJC/R Ryan O'Reilly 79122032-15364028713410435174235.713814.300
PHIC/L Ryan MacInnis 8213193227100321731351021692975254.713814.700
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 82131831-11182012111982892590265.715215.800
COLD Roland McKeown 82823311771101149104699442005117.751
CARR/L Andreas Athanasiou 82131831-1459300441247813473221.913614.330
BUFD Kevin Shattenkirk 8282331-456050140106731682009420.900
CGYD/R Brent Burns 8252631232620120410279176556944.9842200
SJD Alex Edler 8262531-28491102611399117992005723.710
LAL/C Kyle Connor 33102131194600735234451642440.67518.600
ARZD Mark Pysyk 82327301946201156132728775007924.200
PITC/L Tomas Hertl 80111930-16472009410899602468059.713014.410
NYRD Ryan McDonagh 82723301922500176966914641006819.300
MINR/C Claude Giroux 77141630-207860431127891022254814914.300
MIND Alexei Marchenko 8082230-85830176113494263001072300
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 8212183018581031871511541852391457.316215.686
DETR/L Guillaume Latendresse 82102030-275901117917012616738463714316.298
MTLD Matthew Spencer 81426303271011751361079470006521.400
NJC/L Alexander Wennberg 82131730-96402411067522536045.313212.500
STLD Lucas Carlsson 8272330104410115910269836400722100
PITL/R Ilya Korneev 55141630-65050363955154151631.310914.800
STLC/R Cody Glass 53102030815101997873661868853.510117.900
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 471614303953049511872692113150.412718.761
WASL/C Joseph Labate 821019296691131981891451922533542.113715.9114
CHIR/C Tyler Biggs 85171229-31111112161681202033531436.6179161514
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 82101929-24522023791637212128.611911.800
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 82101929400131871541171633974450.515115.800
OTTL/C Andrei Loktionov 75141529-273620351089102522641.611812.200
EDMD Jérémy Roy 824252913582011551251003683006123.500
OTTD Jacob Middleton 6332629075100201875715249007422.9104
FLAL/R Filip Chytil 66101828-1630313316110097423053.311516.200
NYRR/L Justin Williams 82141428-5920042914094524242511212.300
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 69131528-16591034210474343338450.31051410
TORL/R Dalton Smith 8211172811380022171711421943429946.513817.221
EDMD Victor Hedman 7162228-2228201261157137186101007027.100
NJL/C Wojtek Wolski 8212162810130121681861301474417040.615716.200
NYID Duncan Siemens 804242810103100199686114860003118.620
OTTD Dion Phaneuf 6472128-32610115788551125900622000
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 431612285286059682765513128.312516.200
WPGL/R Keegan Kolesar 5811172883610013011382114101811.111514.622
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 7962228155030274105692354006317.900
COLR/C Jake Virtanen 82101828414620272134113191726940.11481392
BOSC/R Kyle Turris 70121628-241930239131771328349491431731
CBJD Matt Killian 6732528722001686048523800331700
WASL/R Chris Calnan 6314142852502571047152121241.78810.800
EDMD Oleg Misyul 78523282134202149857012926004715.500
NJR/C Elias Lindholm 72111728-91053019816752941744.69211.930
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 8232427-22761011561711077260009723.883
WASD Miro Heiskanen 5672027-111220111489634068007124.100
ARZD Thomas Chabot 8272027-10353038383582779004315.531
WASD/L Brian Lashoff 8122527843000204937717954004219.111
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 611116271735101164133981602256651.813817.410
OTTD Colby Cohen 7422527-823100207826019138005518.900
NYID Rostislav Klesla 8242327-2280100152113798091008125.600
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 82141327333115146135104106353831.613215.700
CBJD Derrick Pouliot 8232427-114820112584616051005619.400
TORD Dominik Bittner 82423272054201215937616170008823.985
LAD Jonathon Merrill 57621272092009664516930006018.910
STLR Artur Lauta 63131427204620112311186112121258.312812.721
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 82141327449003170142106152254841.713313.275
NYRL/C Henrik Sedin 78111526-662102361641186225343.411412.700
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 82111526-1044010551088423244339.59510.361
LAL/R Julien Gauthier 64121426812303126146136110152123.812513.900
NASL/C Joachim Nermark 6210162604450247845620152105010313.530
CARD Jamie McBain 8262026-17445008865512853009515.300
DETD Drew Doughty 7042226-2340201109105674390004924.300
BUFC/R Ryan Kesler 81121426-11225031951431201852842549.614714.810
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 6410162695300546464351425536.5799.700
NJC/R Sam Gagner 82131326-2772412241227743742848.414415.220
DALR/C Matthew Beattie 649172633210268846742181816.79212.721
CHID Paul Ranger 82521269221122931068126167004823.500
DETR/L Alex Tanguay 82131326-24600217131793242615.414113.200
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 821016262118002173121871682365245.213613.200
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 82121325037012828455592560441.21039.311
OTTD Nikolas Brouillard 8122325-272400164112854183008321.200
DETD Ian Cole 8232225-432200117989014130004917.800
NYRD Seth Jones 8232225-7370012171227612810100442410
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 82619252540022831259724462005822.662
NASR/C Brock Boeser 3314112581820044904120149446.88217.500
FLAL/C Greg McKegg 8291625-17184003012185216254415113.500
BUFL/R Filip Zadina 45101525-91420257765814131952.6931800
CBJL/R Anthony Mantha 761411256280031242161471162320245.514315.500
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 761015251148000149858110191266.7869.610
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 821213253014012180167171172283633.314615.600
CGYL/R Tuomo Ruutu 791411251335111160175171143303342.412615.300
COLD Griffin Reinhart 825202524760002401027118650004718.585
PITD Shea Theodore 8232225123000021676801746300642000
ARZR/L Daniel Sprong 82121325-1339102631349515301435.71191200
COLD Stephen Johns 8252025-2444000224908115688005222.861
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 8214102486820316515112515310253213412.481
TBD Jordan Schmaltz 82123241316000183565015260003618.400
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 82816241840021791781441582223854.617816.683
NJD Ryan Pilon 8251924-647102144916910057007319.610
NASD Carl Sneep 7622224-29250102461026822045003520.820
OTTD Brian Lee 8442024-124510115584537951005316.710
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 82111324-540011167176135158281921.112412.761
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 823212420380001978574185315403616.921
TBL/C Julius Junttila 6081624-911120020102772262729.69713139
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 81618241449300191949814056006820.763
OTTR/L Matthias Iberer 74121224-31861017885592761346.2989.700
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 8281624-2220003759559182751537.310610.500
PITD Anton Volchenkov 8261824-1019501243929521477009625.100
NYRD Ryan Murphy 8232124-7401003787641557009017.500
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 8011132474800117121780177541.311210.100
BOSC/L Brent Gates 7181523-250301121111861112869862.213517.250
TORD Keith Ballard 822212311300111891129115758008022.600
WPGD Samuel Morin 81221236221012111016718836007818.831
EDMR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 8013102354901211810911386181454011911.711
LAL/R Daniel Sedin 81101323259004338970392040818.200
DALD Mirco Mueller 76320233143000194977717140004818.440
FLAD Patrick McNally 5132023-5122009080674450006023.200
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 65101323041011728457532459948.79314.111
OTTR/C Dana Tyrell 5581523-2552002062441295743.98411.800
SJD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 7632023-32200011854519147002814.200
BOSL/R David Booth 70121123628210881097412020254010814.421
TBC/R Reid Duke 8171623-8160007510781592973864.611812.800
NYRL/C Derek Roy 8281523-1059002871238654175624412110.610
FLAC/R Adam Musil 8291322-4310131641431151472959746.213313.810
PITC/L Colin Wilson 7471522-24281007210668492143551.311512.900
DALD Nicolas Meloche 6822022-196000156715210235004218.2103
CARD Kevin Gravel 8222022-154600021910085106101006426.160
NASD Keith Yandle 7041822114001258826822546005322.600
CBJD Brandon Gormley 8212122-1430000148118856377005420.500
ARZD Luca Sbisa 825172215261011338863703700431400
STLD Juuso Välimäki 7741822352000229615116556004419.530
NJC/R Travis Konecny 4891322-191720117796124016857.710118.900
OTTR/L Michael McCarron 5481422-7635001878997151204233.31311942
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 7761622-144001104128104139293544110213.500
DETL/R Sven Baertschi 3571522-2123027423816922.2551300
NJD Andrej Meszaros 6441721-13501017093611640004916.700
STLD Conor Timmins 61417211412100139505111526002716.900
WASR/C Justin Bailey 5041721-4341017875595910156.7681300
LAC/L Brad Richards 821011212380033991577226414410510.800
VAND Simon Despres 821202164700012157436777005418.300
TORD Thomas Hickey 51417211241001481511262006024.700
CGYR/L Scott Hartnell 48615217551019463649491007411.622
PHIR/L Zach Budish 6571421-1170129890657752339.19610.310
NASD Robert Hagg 6841721-3820012472469338004416.600
COLD Derek Forbort 6741721-255410114587606961005923.210
ARZD Erik Johnson 75318212730200142104771015600542200
NJD Rasmus Ristolainen 7651621-15340006834391377002216.400
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 822192132240012211038819647004919.400
CHID Maxim Berezin 82219218341001401018112932004913.900
NASR/L David Pastrnak 4971421-65420027795297128.38713.100
PHID Tim Gleason 81219213926000168786515025003815.510
FLAD Colby Robak 8021921-1320001233896322550003920.210
PHID Olli Maatta 82318212118001185867916441004416.900
EDMC/L Paul Gaustad 788122012480021005447611226142.1919.500
FLAD Haydn Fleury 5621820171100150715411146105120.993
TBD Jared Cowen 8002020145000179646811744004219.120
NYID Martin Marincin 8241620-96001154634712658003217.500
CGYD Johan Alm 8241620927001165788014831004313.100
ANAR/L Milan Michalek 82812202214021188148104186243444.116013.800
CBJL/R Oliver Wahlstrom 30101020-5124013641227181145.56717.600
PITR/C Jeremy Colliton 8191120-936001128104901151258133.914613.800
WASD Braydon Coburn 82416203480012171007417557004920.600
CARC/L Ryan Stone 8251520-152700112410579124824139.8989.910
FLAD Marc Staal 8221820114000160342814625002413.100
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 7371320-22192101641138219156547.710211.7114
MIND Duncan Keith 8131720-153600013993618785005621.600
DETL/R Michal Repík 8291120-93000024185124521420301021300
DALC/L Tyrel Seaman 68101020-640001515739113242656.37110.541
TORC/R Cole Cassels 8281220-16580003710282021519628910.300
BOSL/R Oskar Lindblom 67101020-924001681169659201643.88412.400
NYIR/L Anton Karlsson 8281220-1614101511269242257126.813012.900
ANAD Alex Peters 82317201524000179464416337003514.220
ARZR/L Ben Eager 8261420647001917356911621129.9717.555
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 7581119-2347000100785822171926.37910.530
MIND Noah Dobson 8241519-30481008957583144004313.700
MINL/R Taylor Raddysh 8231619-178000741107769231866.7739.100
PITR/L Petr Straka 7691019-123700069877133142142.99310.810
LAD Brandon Carlo 79217191740000203876716154002417.920
NASC/L Ryan Poehling 66613192230011571171001382055648.99213.700
NASL/C Pavel Buchnevich 6471219-127011160109814491816.710912.500
NYRL/R Artemi Panarin 7812719-13850036713685362318741.71211250
SJD Cam Barker 8141519626100195957718238005017.700
DETD Erik Gudbranson 8201919-51190002991028122497003122.600
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 6541519-637001134116861102816939.610013.120
NJR/C Brayden Point 6191019-8720005745701942147.57110.600
ANAD Brandon Montour 7541519232300112959539032003213.910
NYID Tim Bender 3551419-9242002944321632002523.100
DETC/L David Steckel 8271219-22440001377172812768143.99112.441
WPGL/R Jarome Iginla 221181961740426472045911.16617.711
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 8081119-98600211785767014304010310.100
PITD Mattias Backman 6821618-18191007748415042003112.421
ARZL/C Ryan Martindale 829918-53400110712296731825609110.500
CARL/R Dustin Penner 546121811371001199983112161850941510
SJD Ian McCoshen 3631518-5160016856332031006323.800
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 819918-308400227137902181729.412411.900
COLD Connor Murphy 673151883720012059451072700411710
SJC/L Clayton Keller 4241418-211010010563601029150.26513.400
PHID Mark Alt 612161854710115960509058004221.710
COLC/L Mirko Hoefflin 828101821380028912678611955263.212611.284
MTLC/L Chris Gratton 698101833501112160611001249849.49111.320
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 7781018-34400214893651381357836.21221152
CHIL/C Logan MacMillan 67108181261102101116838771926.310612.120
NYID Karl Alzner 544141871610113971497557004121.100
CBJR/L Eeli Tolvanen 4181018-520100968511111136.49515.800
STLD Robin Salo 82216181929001144715912957002415.610
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 63710171220021041179678231729.49013.600
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 8231417-84420065796210433006316.800
ARZD Keaton Ellerby 7911617731001163624412553003717.510
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 8210717-2660001251297912282642.313610.8108
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 829817-101400214314110913910252814611.400
NYID Zach Werenski 3111617-32000010580446135004327.900
CGYL/R Marcus Foligno 73710171141000124959698320158910.510
VAND Dillon Heatherington 8231417-1715001157866816432003813.310
TORD Nolan De Jong 3131316-14010042474152500362300
DETD David Fischer 6911516816000217616421340002818.100
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 8261016-2131001628260739542458710.831
TBC/L Daniel Carcillo 525111624910073575071845564.68511.251
NJR/L Ondrej Najman 338816-8800120423009812.56012.400
TBD Kevin Klein 4821416-18181003164441227003819.500
FLAD Alex Grant 7831316-51900015974621483800361520
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 8261016-4101008613011011933537488513.600
NASL/C Ivan Barbashev 447916-310201691037247143729.78715.500
LAD Alex Coulombe 8221416793001155885513436004414.7137
TBL/R Colby Armstrong 6261016-631102104977990131936.811011.110
TBL/R Josh Brittain 6141216-2180019774779541428.6819.800
NYIL/R Alexander Semin 4861016-754102337952204911.17512.100
MTLD Gabriel Carlsson 411151626100008747437533001418.600
PHIC/L Max Gardiner 827815-156300352796052549663.91049.811
FLAC/R Michael Spacek 827815-1164000318164461338.58710.600
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 826915-11240011129667902163450.310512.300
BUFD Marc McNulty 6611415-2084100195625614537004121.583
BOSD Ladislav Smid 7331215-9240018257351213800291500
COLD/C Oscar Klefbom 6751015-1436111986853511735245.26112.610
STLL/R Kristian Vesalainen 3987157470108973654871118.27414.540
CARD Slater Koekkoek 60114151425000149464314324003015.911
WPGD Nikita Tryamkin 6531215-982000145614512947003218.4117
DALD Daniel Gunnarsson 5711415375000157604110841002820.5115
CHIL/C Matt Stajan 789615-18100152987425112369.61019.820
MTLR/L Heikki Liedes 5896155360031257375118182356.510113.443
PITD Fedor Tyutin 8221315142700019483721844500331810
NYIC/L Adrian Kempe 478715011012696552681244345.16712.710
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 7351015-2013000198817634242142.99010.920
CBJD Cody Corbett 4611415-27160015858431345002515.800
MIND Darnell Nurse 8141115-1012000188504616645004915.100
NASL/C Steven Shipley 408715-10190011389962110146434.48817.311
CGYD Nicklas Grossman 8211314716000164586014515002112.900
TORL/R Nino Niederreiter 729514-15820014497795161566.78310.100
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 806814-192000216681821614091760.2951500
CBJL/C Ethan Werek 616814-183601038878337302138.15612.300
TBC/L Nick Foligno 825914-1028011839168542171068.210812.700
NASC/L Mikael Salmivirta 7341014-1128000438667231530438.210811.600
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 826814-1941100131166112124138350.612912.930
NASR/L Steve Bernier 537714-3380101006049881820258313.242
DALL/R Ondrej Kase 4641014112200244832771136.48112.200
STLL/R Evgeni Svechnikov 617714-5560013164475111258.37310.200
CARD Viktor Baldayev 8221214-248000012952495560002514.681
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 405914717003956853903922.26512.800
PITR/L Joe Basaraba 827714-75700070836093224645.7849.672
NJL/C Jaden Schwartz 4777147400033654501525487312.800
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 8201313-438000188716417653004517.361
CGYC/L Patrik Berglund 496713-826002165144111930964.4479.800
VANR/L Connor Chatham 8231013-16490001431541241389253612011.673
WASD Vyacheslav Voinov 364913-10123014627252528003421.400
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 416713-1631119094747781637.59217.162
MIND Jacob Bryson 6621113-11320002473541750003015.300
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 55310131368001110393310113366.74213.766
BUFD Andrei Mironov 52211130160009542308918002215.200
NASL/C Connor Bunnaman 354913-720015237322822236534111.400
NASD Kyle Capobianco 6621113-524101130664711433004316.300
DALR/L Alexander Dergachyov 394913-24500158553743510305210.300
NYID Carlo Colaiacovo 62112139160008858366739003414.200
TBD Nick Schultz 6421113-7200006256473127003812.300
TORL/C Brian Ward 788513-164003481088715247925.310211.500
BUFL/R Carter Ashton 548513529001881088588136440.69012.500
NYRD Damon Severson 58210121400014244491153800251600
VANR/L Phillip Di Giuseppe 806612-138002491158164151330.8859.821
CGYC/R Teemu Lamsa 735712-876001815657201026544.2799.585
MIND Tyler Myers 44111121720000162464111846002424.300
TORD Scott Mayfield 8201212-367000166605716260002715.7115
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 823912-61160024885566101233.31009.200
PHID Paul Martin 4811112880005540324126001913.600
NYRR/L Matthew Mistele 674812-107500087836877111428.6769.872
SJD Mike Komisarek 713912-770000136465311851001517.533
BUFD Brooks Orpik 6111112-316000126394212335001914.600
WPGD Ty Stanton 392101214300007138283420002017.300
MTLD Luke Ripley 82210121442000200806318440004416.952
CHIC/R Jarret Stoll 825712-354000597157381539454.37510.400
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 7121012-293001186626518038004917.9127
TORD Robyn Regehr 8201212-412000141283015442003214.500
WASC/L Jared McCann 375712324002475244282234451.74113.800
STLR/L Kameron Kielly 413811-81900015614431714505011.310
CHIC/R Lars Eller 484711-32810121563751316146.6561000
STLC/R Josh Ho-Sang 615611-83000215715121730136.96611.200
PITD Jamieson Oleksiak 7711011-271400010132313432002512.400
DETR/C Scott Glennie 427411-8334013856316114136.67715.110
NASD Chris Summers 7711011-1068000172546116543002914.770
DALD Vitaly Anikeyenko 5101111167000121434311620002514.500
ANAL/R Yaroslav Alshevsky 324711-9120001357320174337.26516.400
CHID Mark Stuart 822911-216000227655520851003016.700
OTTD Ryan Mantha 3729117410007834336325003722.200
FLAR/L Artturi Lehkonen 356511-7502020463501112255813.100
MTLD Viktor Svedberg 7011011106001192887517657003317.700
ARZL/C Kevin Roy 415611-820028462912029332.83010.700
WPGL/R Brian Hart 516511-76000106726683102147.67812.500
SJD Alexander Petrovic 7211011-838001153565011726002513.120
STLL/R Wayne Simmonds 215510480024926174253953.8421200
EDMD Brian Campbell 691910192800010876657923003012.200
CBJC/R Luke Kunin 174610-2220016242101317743.53115.800
OTTD Noah Hanifin 172810-210100232914219002727.200
COLR/L Nikolay Goldobin 413710-141210054330010450479.900
DALD Ricard Blidstrand 282810134000681818609001312.400
CBJR/L Denis Guryanov 345510-7151003253392161233.35312.111
BOSR/L Paul Dejersey 435510-5261014870644761968.46412.800
MTLR/L Ryane Clowe 54461081060008481668031612.57911115
CGYL/R Jimmy Vesey 434610-438001364137177616.75910.842
VANC/L Peter Holland 822810-437101658968872563565.5861211
COLD/L James Greenway 37191004000902924851800281500
COLL/R Adam Lowry 475510-1052000635044277875559.600
OTTL/C Alexander Khokhlachev 31369-4000043530043256.321900
BOSD Callan Foote 39189-6200005039312735002118.600
BOSD Ben Wright 81369-394110021258451856900391710
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 38639310000185640188944.44610.300
DETC/L Joey Hishon 82369-19420006714901018501009.700
VANC/L Tomas Filippi 6745905400064124907451346.2839.852
CARL/R Samu Markkula 30279-13540001736305116253512.400
COLD Alexei Bereglazov 392791132000106413610525001717.742
BOSD Brien Diffley 56279101500011542339427002215.210
NASR/L Gal Koren 46369-13320006251353171573.37010.741
TORR/L David Clarkson 44369260000496557554944.45811.162
SJL/C Dylan Wruck 30459-6261018633833704614.200
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 68369-1751000509566431137044.98110.494
WASL/R Alexander Sharov 31549224001535142576933.33612.200
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 24459-27620120493233742.94514.200
COLR/L Emile Poirier 346391478000325345195757.15311.340
WPGD Anton Saveliev 822791226000217604521334003814.943
WPGL/R Austen Brassard 4045942800082796582910505711.721
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 24459-7181009332161020363.13511.600
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 77639-760001809265901814540.75810.580
BUFL/L Victor Ejdsell 221784230003735263725402510.410
SJR/L Luca Caputi 29358-411001494240465742.93310.510
BUFL/C Philippe Gogulla 52268-18100001175451110141838.96111.700
CBJR/L Jason Dickinson 38358-1030000366642276757.15612.300
ARZL/C Thomas Hundertpfund 41538-3240002246341351258.3257.500
BUFD Yann Sauve 6817844000156343515027002415.300
MTLD Gabriel Sylvestre 38268640017034326714001514.900
WPGR/L Barclay Goodrow 58268-13250014267599101216.77210.853
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 18268-70200282314915001919.400
BUFR/C Drew Shore 53448115001946559851315632.77512.610
MINR/L Dominik Bokk 58268-102801094435710170438.500
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 6035801400286925910781346.26910.700
ANAR/C Louis Leblanc 10268-610100122221474247.62317.300
STLC/R Kyle Okposo 2434701901022362413617248.83411.910
PITC/L Chris Vande Velde 37257-33200161414258524538.430920
STLL/R Alexander Volkov 30347-6100105362928825259.400
BUFC/L Chad Kolarik 29257-810010534280717963.12810.400
BOSD Damir Galin 77257-146000184393318339002214.284
CARR/L Nick Palmieri 52257-13140018365548171315.4641000
CARD Nikolai Glukhov 43077-12280008127246318002115.910
WASL/C Pavel Kraskovsky 27257-61600119191242703210.300
MTLR/L Stephen Harper 1334730101122018444502214.500
OTTD Troy Donnay 82257-358001214715316565005619.700
NYRD Brandon Davidson 24066-514000232819421001015.621
LAR/L Lucas Lessio 17336616000272724235302811.522
TBD David Shields 63336-15001141263613315002511.300
MTLD Ethan Bear 141568101002898206002117.200
CBJR/C Eric Cornel 24246-6171002329242799936.43512.931
MTLR/L Jared Boll 442460660007847456141118.26111.244
BUFC/R Colton Gillies 41426-16400173403253113534.34911.400
MINL/C J.T. Miller 42336-31700029382732725935.1288.210
MTLD Ronald Knot 1306636000321917297001017.200
MINC/L Max Domi 34336-55501023403310411020.9309.672
DALC Kevin Fiala 27336-380018332615918237.43712.400
BOSC/L Jayce Hawryluk 31336-415001442523581319148.73111.931
DETD Tim Erixon 25156820005523206112002217.100
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 29336-633001322819175837.5459.910
EDMD Zbynek Michalek 2515681200139201938700612.100
NYID Keegan Kanzig 64145050000100313310419001511.885
BOSD Nicolas Hague 39145-922000733029403100172110
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 59235-1010001914244109732536358.700
BUFC/R Greg Nemisz 46145-17700086443759928740.16211.910
WASL/R James Livingston 20235012000343728330333.34214.500
NASR/L Jean-François Jacques 173258151012713101845402911.211
PHID Bode Wilde 172351122000462019401000918.441
STLD Cale Fleury 2123552000431312346001212.700
PITL/R Radovan Bondra 38235527000554235537911.1389.411
DALD Gustav Forsling 401457400010133298822001716.200
NJL/R Timo Meier 1832551000127332321211003611.100
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 43224-141400019463351627645.3499.900
ARZD Keaton Thompson 7134-120005880300310.200
DALR/L Sebastien Collberg 6224-3820155423001713.800
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 8134160007156325940.71613.800
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 11224-3800030151421517944.11919.400
WASD Zdeno Chara 1313468000267826200610.200
DALD Kendall McFaull 241346150004423203317001314.311
COLC/L Blake Geoffrion 39134-91201038413852915242.12911.600
NASC/R Gemel Smith 15224-61520001912042821.42212.710
SJL/C Lukas Vejdemo 30224-5270013336292745933.9309.910
DETL/R Pierre-Marc Bouchard 8134-26101685144751314.400
SJD Maxwell Gildon 5044220009448300013.800
BOSC/L Liam Foudy 19224-11000043224538252215.900
NASL/R Grant Besse 17224-41400031082551002510.900
NYIR/L Austin Watson 35044-612000234933958505610.800
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 151345200027129151001516.400
BOSD Grant Gabriele 121340000010101011400515.600
BOSL/R Carl Grundström 34224-14200027434144510402811.542
CBJD Cedric Hachler 1704402000271615211200216.900
WPGC/R Nate Schnarr 1412308000812125310546.7231200
NJC/L Joe Colborne 14123-101000062114138751511.300
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 46123-6620009933379821002316.1104
BUFD Alex Plante 34033-1080007317207219001216.200
NYRR/C Alex DeBrincat 8123020001167034751111.800
BUFD Jake Bean 141231120012826141711001120.900
BOSD Yuri Alexandrov 8123-12000214115900220.900
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 23123-43600031343040614052.12114.441
MINC/R Jay O'Brien 18213-5400121302410715441.63214.700
TBR/L Troy Brouwer 29033-280005938284991729.43610.800
LAD Ryan Sproul 260334250003019171712001012.411
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 26112-11191002927233524037.5381610
DALL Scott Laughton 3202-1200024401004900
OTTR/L Drayson Bowman 22112-6220000312904403412.400
OTTD Charles-Olivier Roussel 50221200012568300218.500
ANAC/R Akim Aliu 6112120001013131001353.8812.200
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 21022-616000915144616729.32210.500
EDMR/C Josh Bailey 6022-5200011106512646.2812.300
TBD Connor Carrick 5022-320002330600115.900
BUFR/L Ivan Kosorenkov 7022-200000460025049.600
BOSD Jacob Paquette 16022110000203325700113.300
MTLC/L David Cotton 5112200001111121024443.2916.200
ANAD Ryan Graves 180224100002813102840041220
NYRL/R Evgeny Artyukhin 12112220001619131521241.7209.400
BUFR/C Quentin Shore 15112-5190003417151087732.51612.210
VANR/D Spenser Jensen 47022-7200006922288081100191200
STLD David Farrance 80224200010555100714.400
WASD Brett Pesce 270227200042121138800612.700
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 12202-2600031915221369.21110.600
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 31121010035432366.751100
NYIC/L Matthew White 16022220001119161101250168.600
WPGL/R Tage Thompson 4112020001790020617.300
NASD Ryan Collins 15022-11700032161332400511.232
NASD Cam Dineen 2101200004101100219.700
NYRC/L David Kase 11010000002201955.6213.800
BOSC/R Markus Granlund 51012200018781540414.100
ARZD Logan Stanley 3011-42000400050021200
DALR/C Mark McNeill 4011-2000025400250610.300
WASC/L Lias Andersson 10111200012100850014.200
STLD Nigel Williams 801112000257721300312.300
NYRL/C James Neal 101100000021000011000
STLD David Bernhardt 6011-1200011336300514.400
DALD Yegor Rykov 4011100002111100011.800
ANAD Parker Wotherspoon 2101-450003330000116.510
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 330118600063272060500161200
DALD Evgeni Gureyev 3011020005115200013.700
CHID Trevor Daley 22011040003012829600713.100
TBL/R Cole Ully 1101-10100021011100616.800
BUFC/L Julien Nantel 210110000111000031000
L/R Christian Dvorak 9011-25000010110225051011
SJD Brian Strait 180111250003816174360091320
BOSR/L Nicholas Baptiste 16011-12000061612111450221200
NASD Andrew Peeke 3011-120008436100112.200
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 2011200001213000015.900
STLL/C Daniel Winnik 7011-320001495811346.21111.100
MINR/C Maxime Fortier 20011-98000172621785601811.300
NJD Matt Greene 6011-521000126512700417.100
BOSD Mikael Wikstrand 4011-200000002400210.500
COLL/R Simon Stransky 12011-660007111340333.31710.100
VAND Joni Tuulola 3000000002225100213.700
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 4000-120005223500211.800
SJR/L Michael Raffl 5000-240002891025038.500
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 8000040001310413210810.300
BUFC/L Vladislav Kamenev 6000-3000051013345089.400
DALC Daniel Audette 10000000000000633.327.700
BOSC/L Shane Bowers 4000-36000754055244.2720.100
LAL/R Toni Rajala 2000-10000011001015.700
BOSD Greg Pateryn 4000-22000232270032000
BOSL/C Simon Hjalmarsson 1000-100000210110118.200
BOSL/C Joakim Andersson 5000140001066804124.4310.700
BOSR/D Steven Kampfer 5000-410000023110009.700
TBC/R Bryan Little 8000-400003127101353.8149.300
MIND Kris Russell 3000-120001441000115.400
LAD Kris Letang 1000120000000000114.800
OTTC/L Anthony Richard 100000000023000018.700
PITD Eric Brewer 19000-131200027131639001316.100
NASR/L Chris Wilkie 3000-10000022001048.300
BOSL/C Morgan Klimchuk 5000-40000187221650414.400
VANL/R Martin Reway 200012000033000039.800
BUFD Zachary Lauzon 4000120005532200114.500
CARR/L Andreas Dahlstrom 2000100001440200316.400
DALD Christián Jaros 2000000003222000115.300
CGYC/L Trent Fox 100010000001000018.700
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 1000120000220010013.700
CBJC/L Pavel Jenys 2000100001441100411.300
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100002212100014.800
SJD Blake Siebenaler 4000-1020002110100413.800
COLR/C Ty Ronning 1000-100000000000110.300
CHIR/L Brendan Lemieux 6000-323000144004058.930
EDMR/C Jason Pominville 100002000100000027.500
TBD Alexis Binner 1000-120000000100114.800
DALD Tory Dello 6000-150009337100211.411
PITC/R Steven Hodges 100005000011111100315.710
WPGD Adam Thilander 1000000001003100015.300
LAD Chaz Reddekopp 5000-220009117100113.700
BUFR/L Emil Lundberg 3000-1200004400333.359.400
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 500021700015541230031220
LAD Nikita Zadorov 30002100003434200219.721
LAC/R Michael St.Croix 1000-10000011005602600
BOSR/C Jordan Weal 4000-30000034424710.651400
DALL/C Erik Karlsson 1000-100000000240013.500
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide