g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 82325688-16010037815490155692251.818720.100
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 82474188316215096120310013294129.327520.200
SJL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 8539478623517087220596283326660.924917.611
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 8241448534286066329016812243351.530120.200
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 823449833080806382361374473751.422920.300
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 824537823627225318211585025637.522020.400
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 82414081252110788209901941116568.22852061
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 79354580052908741359172832756.321116.820
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 8044357953281529197257167183371984626219.410
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 823444781673111811921698534420336.924119.170
CARC/L Eric Staal 82354277311092426318012123348128963.923820.600
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 82354277156491783197972661108049.42352086
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 823343762578110748192105842126556.929620.500
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 82284775-191870255146774648285819418.300
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 8239357415166242451731321896722629.622619.800
VANL/C Dylan Strome 82324274-1911940413615791355376351.621017.410
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 8231417239850110717568215387852.321319.200
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 8236367215878043018013632913954.720017.900
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 82264571118504107146782663104940.920917.300
WPGR/L Mattias Tedenby 833832703332110751152997343234.42141700
OTTR/L Valeri Nichushkin 683336691282808107175110402035162.721018.900
EDMC/L Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 733039692332502161162127126187026219019.300
EDML/R Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 82343569744110610519415421213432.423018.700
STLR/C John McFarland 822445691648903158129771103298835.823017.900
MINC/R Jack Eichel 82303868-6336031881607612635135648.621920.332
CHIR/L Thomas Vanek 82412667202210113217222139191327153.521918.400
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 7831356627145391592401121312785359.323620.700
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 82323466-73750855201969203253.121218.200
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 82333366-182213027015910012404151.225918.822
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 82303666-2358110613919510649232441.723120.121
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 82313566284513119193129453015937.722418.600
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 772541661868402561727825182646.219317.300
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 82293766933605234189128207435433.323719.432
EDMR/L Matthew Tkachuk 80313566274872417221115213724285025618.721
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 822441652411040159151145132231165.917715.200
PHIL/R Max Jones 822738653552618195204156176276530.821418.921
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 8029366524465281861451111602942962.720817.941
OTTC/L Connor McDavid 81293665-12704241992291061092457851.923420.700
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 823035653362407126213113932896060.625818.400
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 82392665-2820150615317310542364158.522818.820
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 82253964-65291268158871053103234.524620.162
VANC/L Sean Monahan 82293564-15541048715593192543057.924016.700
OTTL/C Cody Hodgson 82382563144813051602151321233177751.725219.100
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 82283563244050319617413816321387.919416.900
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 82273663282010041971871361681160142.623017.200
VANC/L William Carrier 82243862-198880512813293433911316719117.500
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 82283462-4501234159133839533126351.721619.500
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 8229336234470795147102264877648.32382000
LAC/R Martin Necas 80263662161260365151117173689149.221419.200
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 82323062331070718616811817229117962.723119.200
ANAL/R Teuvo Teravainen 82233861-113550235182922334944.923219.100
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 82233861-11810514152995327647.419317.800
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 82253661960704240183143203122611.520016.700
NYIR/L Patrick Kane 68204161194480328202131930205520119.300
DALR/C Joel Armia 8226356151754262201961531942840352151900
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 823031613920705207196144198103844.722817.100
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 82273360-134152311115691425799449.719817.751
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 6627336031880510115072432898564.320220.110
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 822733607248041832131151532096665.423318.900
BUFC/L David Krejci 84213960-3346043215810364076536.318617.500
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 823524592835130519142107522404523618.750
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 79283159034605771469337202445.818916.400
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 82312859-224681413415510454232441.720216.400
CHIL/R Nicklas Jensen 813128591714105242177136208193348.522117.300
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 82302959348710016718571161911746.223616.510
EDMR/C Drew Stafford 812336591344405143201157963362353.521619.500
LAC/L Kyle Connor 7822375920125161251681168042110452.417519.600
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 713227591041705147120937622265019416.362
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 8230295926199152242021522154828749.824619.900
LAL/C Taylor Hall 82283058-736808128220117822517340.524018.900
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 82263258-928404261611032503444.120718.700
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 68283058552825197152901704941533.717320.230
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 82312657415751592192153462530232.123816.571
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 82203757-3425032416310373433047.617616.400
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 8220375732183131831831391621781351.220018.600
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 8230275711287031712101281552999247.923918.500
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 8226315715505074216292322425522051700
COLR/C Mitchell Marner 67233457-18827013116080421254817718.100
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 8222345617356011061271043937112956.421818.400
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 8223335614881242164831134104048.820217.400
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 82233356-91450599153933720412222616.500
MINL/C Matt Duchene 82302656-290903351389275276640.917216.300
COLL/C Mirko Hoefflin 82203656-9178705571459613244916915914.162
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 82302656-63870563143932415254419214.600
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 82253156-1181221170110889235107150.320519.500
CHIC/L Jordan Staal 802630561352071451368711645113353.319118.300
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 79253156-2617602401831042252729.620816.610
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 822431557341203118162931012093349.718817.110
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 812233550237010991301061856113565.619919.530
MTLC/L Mike Richards 8226295525341151411631338936107056.117518.100
ARZR/L David Perron 82312455-3122320831741082028504623519.420
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 80203454244531113818413583323447.118818.710
OTTL/R Anton Slepyshev 762430542129204170233173162171957.920117.411
TBL/C Colin Wilson 8218365420365021332111381142112052.519117.100
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 77282654798100530113812223836.816413.541
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 82213354-111630298163982251100951.118216.900
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 82223153-3385013211978113963741.91871700
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 822429531516803195196142185173441.219916.400
NYRD Ryan Suter 8694453-15623001591277382115009724.500
ANAR/C Jeff Carter 82312253-54380761172126153729945.824419.400
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 82193453-7586026515110215312729.614814.641
STLL/R Curtis Valk 8229245325461005173197113152173053.321117.600
VAND John Moore 82153853-2448604981327434740015325.300
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 682725522656607194158129176133148.419318.542
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 82114152-36485021491696931112001332700
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 82272552-27127371841719786504940.821420.500
ARZC/R Evander Kane 7923295215100413133158931042897259.819218.161
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 822428527266041041468535282619.217716.300
NJC/R Travis Konecny 8224285220485214316512524276195417316.200
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 70213152-6283018311654123883357.418119.200
CHID Jonathon Blum 8211405140650222316212113984001662700
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 82272451-6536031241459046383732.421216.410
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 828435186140031107601062008321.711
PITC/L Jack Hughes 82203050-3420603241307604183028.316917.500
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 82173350-1616306197139791023491764.218219.400
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 712030501223515100100834635103858.91891910
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 77272350-59270473151509392638.520818.100
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 78173350-10644034916111913113221.915317.600
DALD Jakob Chychrun 82123850-1132504234175118144910013827.110
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 8220305013153027211993154786462.212014.910
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 7994150-231302294181126244950016228.200
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 821732495423119813872836057357.616919.600
LAR/L Marian Hossa 82272249-7807046116311119203218.818916.200
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 82153449-928505351449728334245.21731700
MTLD Shea Weber 82742492421001200112128115119003924.300
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 7727224922100605881548872121656.315713.8124
CBJL/R Anthony Mantha 75212849-66460310815099472714548.317818.111
COLR/C Matthew Beattie 8022274916650713314811910322201515814.300
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 751831493460171661571001043341140.616016.921
LAD Jack Johnson 8284149214270019415610399890011227.200
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 82222648-658501351267736075244.416218.640
PITL/C Victor Ohman 76242448-1528201103134102351912947.314915.200
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 822622488197161952161131701921742.92351800
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 82113748-163120021116310185821013026.231
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 82291948-471505481501029302462.519114.330
LAC/L Paul Stastny 5324244813256067414198272418831.415218.110
ARZL/R Andrei Svechnikov 822523482226206154201120107243429.419715.940
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 822126476412064919212463522949.316618.610
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 82212647-23203117115911240317558.717516.600
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 77212647-663103164114771242389344.116816.730
NASD Adam Larsson 829384723630027915493168111007825.941
ARZL/R Daniel Sprong 82173047-74650311019110446312642.319617.600
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 82281846-122070410115010548242462.516715.200
FLAD Petter Granberg 7864046153320126114912514685006926.600
MIND Ivan Provorov 8293746-304220116915485571040013926.700
SJL/R Brady Tkachuk 82182846753613194170118156253636.118717.240
TBD Cam Fowler 771036462734302189182931121010014628.900
NYID Zach Werenski 81123446-1830510222166111142800015928.700
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 65172946943502829173242335046.613516.210
PHID Michael Del Zotto 82103545444602154152868486001392600
ANAD Ryan Ellis 8254045-179820085149846110006727.61610
DETC/R Scott Glennie 7120254535620408957161537342.412313.400
DETD Mike Green 82103545-9642131721799598720010926.800
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 69252045-353513851076539236105316416.700
NJC/L Elias Pettersson 82202545-7126016112390323037550.712614.100
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 78242145-207060513615110663192917.217517.100
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 82123345217020218495524811500862500
CGYD Morgan Rielly 826384426364001211217822950011827.100
DALL/R Cristoval Nieves 812123441875402165163118140203517.116816.591
PITL/C Nico Hischier 83202444-8444028915280243845353.215814.600
WASD Miro Heiskanen 82113344-213040115416211632860013426.600
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 771727443417202188131811683295356.61651700
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 82202444-184070267134829232263.616214.421
BOSC/R Corey Perry 82212344-311038025513677162050761.319416.500
SJR/C Ryan Getzlaf 80172744826513186159711702516052.518418.311
NYRC/R Phil Kessel 86242044-362050154172112322430359.119716.700
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 782518432520201162154118150113036.715114.500
NASC/R Brock Boeser 82182543732506123195111661447241.717417.300
VAND Jakub Zboril 8293443-1149403107100602577007620.910
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 82241943-91460215116211196192725.920115.700
NASL/C Steven Shipley 81222143529401231220123226264454.518418.610
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 82162642-839602201126102181206774917215.720
NYRC/L William Nylander 82152742-24203042613365244191646.916416.100
DETD Drew Doughty 8224042-7322001611459083127006626.700
MTLC/L Brian Boyle 7823194224243041571391131381243444.714314.700
PITC/L David Cotton 82182442688504183138911753376347.218616.61411
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 82212142-2277702741478517211861.118818.1113
NASC/R Colin White 78192342-435110512716686981564445.31981620
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 82172542-13153133122154104443526839.616117.510
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 781824421368601179472132853847.215215.400
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 8221204156302153157119943112047.516417.300
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 82172441-341620067141979165555117215.900
OTTD Noah Hanifin 8212294113468001482061335577001252700
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 80212041-14828030111633272842.917814.400
TORC/R Ryan Strome 71182341-71265017411375172272646.11451510
NYIC/L Zach Parisé 79241741-3721403481901088363534.318016.710
STLD Lucas Carlsson 821130411024500132127687864009620.800
TORD Dougie Hamilton 82122941-185330218410577124540010522.974
DALC/L Mark Scheifele 81172340-10233223612285132045849.618816.410
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 59202040173813316311462140363237.514820.244
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 80211940-42011253167888433452.920016.900
CHIR/C Nathan Horton 821921402133001231205162218331003618617.811
NJD Ryan Pulock 8263440-7701109191641790006524.600
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 8020204021381041621601421321416251581310
COLD Matthew Murphy 7753439-1540200117774746530011321.500
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 82102939-1403021089756625600621900
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 82152439-32500113112385421936245.915315.211
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 821623393166114711085582665048.31341400
CARD Bohumil Jank 8253439171810324617513014182009127.800
LAL/R Dustin Brown 821722398110113221183136192404233.317017.8139
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 81231639-1510270322163946211952.620115127
TBR/L Ales Hemsky 59132639045303821277349202441.716317.400
CARC/L Dennis Yan 82172239-932201411108052955842.312313.900
MTLR/L Stephen Harper 81192039-414402105129121531111548.715413.700
NJC/L Logan Couture 69142539-8805028611887664582550.712417.1128
SJD Ian McCoshen 811028381718206151142911282500781900
CHID Victor Hedman 796323834250125912110520171009026.210
NASD Ryan McDonagh 7892938422211123112957772005818.900
ANAD Daniel Krejci 8292938-51830112811069664500841800
NYRD Jacob Trouba 8263238-3181012021149410894008225.300
CHID Alex Pietrangelo 8192938-414850027413882246610010724.6151
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 711523381580703111139119861120741.513513.810
SJD Josh Jacobs 82632381522201194126829080008225.520
ARZD Mark Pysyk 8233437137000015189589855008021.920
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 81152237158816379482123495963.515315.100
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 75211637-7540129713979393417635.216114.820
NJD Ryan Murray 825323725290001341108011988007620.430
DETL/R Taylor Beck 63211637-233105105124987222145013915.531
MINR/C Claude Giroux 551819378682121710664435162511617.200
ARZR/L Vladislav Kartayev 82112637-9123011721931031113323353.617419.200
TBD Kevin Klein 8223537263010072120921483005824.100
CBJD Luke Schenn 7653136-12571122841249222485007627.320
CHID Matthew Spencer 8133336214300021115010613076006824.252
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 82927367141041101371041798007225.200
NJC/R Sam Gagner 82122436260201401298530376044513314.600
COLR/L Zack Kassian 73162036-16100011751268716122247514214.900
PITR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 71152035105200193938074132725.911210.621
TORD Thomas Hickey 806293515220029120781573008020.400
MINR/L Graham Knott 8282735-940000180168112163322812615018.233
CARD Jamie McBain 827283511285011111039094270013717.700
CBJR/C Mike Forney 79211435773011196147115181323327.314614.750
NASC/R Derick Brassard 671520352404003410166101249348.510211.900
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 721718352610204176161127155232917.216817.820
STLR/L Kristian Vesalainen 82181735167320222620215320241502615717.353
OTTD Colby Cohen 73332351113000257927723651004723.700
DETD Adam Boqvist 8262935026400537342956006016.400
VAND Aaron Ekblad 8253035-26541012621489216084001282510
PITL/R Riley Tufte 80201434-23774021601229894133135.514413.771
OTTC/R David Backes 82142034826322207152144189315414917417.100
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 821123341518113182147138175202454.215014.900
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 8219153417750131801491191623012443.515514.374
BOSC/L Brent Gates 82151833-22292011371381131252562959.815015.730
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 8214193385610217417314416819206019114.765
FLAD Haydn Fleury 7413233152100120713512311677007125.732
DETD Ian Cole 8262733223900010470655475004516.310
MIND Alexei Marchenko 8242933-21460005991454375004920.100
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 82151833728202139122991291955146.514113.200
COLR/C Michael Frolík 53151833-7162106114073261550441751900
ANAD Cody Ceci 8292433-3359200991439324990010526.172
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 8282533-18743011619060611060011223.721
WPGD Maxwell Gildon 8042933-23200117611478886500612100
NASL/C Mark Jankowski 75151732185120111015010671101315.412614.310
NASC/R Nathan Noel 82102232-640022167143849223104453.415418.140
ARZD Thomas Chabot 8262632-173020010995665067007417.920
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 80122032822102199177131175404639.117417.500
PHID Mark Alt 8282432314402209967218844009921.500
NYIL/R Yegor Korshkov 83131932645201194168166184145635.71701552
CGYD Julius Honka 8242832-1120001235741160002714.300
BUFR/L Carter Ashton 82102232-38630217517713017133522514416.195
SJL/R Adam Lowry 861715321848020175180135156282835.713714.400
BUFC/L Jaden Schwartz 4410223245220011725761938842.38116.300
BUFR/L Serron Noel 70121931-128330314315197100163132.315714.932
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 8214173110501029412880391175762.115613.700
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 8216153184100314814210814682321.715612.150
WPGD Zach Bogosian 825263101830119912579146930010120.100
NYRD Seth Jones 8242731-3452012031097811087004421.710
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 8292231-13242015610186151533033.913014.200
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 828233183620328115011019789008725.600
LAR/L Rick Nash 3918133118274061011064992181127.311419.332
PITL/C Patrick Sharp 67141731236001579757301930842.91141400
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 65171431206930113513697121131811.114113.820
STLD Olli Juolevi 822293116221001951437714878008622.500
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 82427319332011961257216829005720.431
TORR/L Patrik Laine 66112031-33165001341347176166232.315518.100
WASL/C Joseph Labate 821515301675113178170145168254146.314816.3118
STLD Conor Timmins 82723302027101188806415945006417.920
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 821020303680029417111257163135.516913.800
DALD Mirco Mueller 822283038240001911008315653004819.920
LAC/R Kyle Beach 68102030-5563011471331141292981649.813317.210
TBR/C Ryan Kesler 821614306414221581551161521120548.815913.631
DALD Brent Seabrook 7442630-151312001841063912182006823.8102
PHID Bode Wilde 8262430530212211113909476007824.621
DALR/L Arthur Kaliyev 381119301450463845225151442.99016.800
BOSD Bowen Byram 8272330-2136002177130989457006921.500
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 5413173021050111712082111273545.711418.500
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 82121830-3661006515710015217134814813.300
BOSD Brycen Martin 7452530-3035200148123856969006421.500
PITR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 70191130-11904021119710252213.614814.700
NASR/L Brandon Saad 80171330-966602184237105170183138.721515.711
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 8214163010712127112199322528843.11361110
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 82121729-1354201311318724143647.29812.500
DETR/L Vasili Podkolzin 53161329-631202691117326302339.111117.210
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 828212922585001791079410788007923.5107
NJD Cale Makar 82524292440100104110655954005819.800
CBJD Brandon Gormley 7242529-16123001481217911181006926.700
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 46101929-626412441056153302657.710917.900
CHIC/R Tyler Biggs 7912162810910131611281051532515941.513513.4115
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 64424284312004976602544007419.610
ARZD Erik Johnson 7422628338000139101837476004825.600
BUFC/L Wojtek Wolski 82121628-216210176133951544039742.313914.200
PITR/L Nikolaj Ehlers 44141428-10485033073454231435.710216.600
STLC/R Cody Glass 45111728628001798264542459053.210918.900
OTTR/L Raphael Lavoie 439192852110188103636661936.811317.610
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 824242813800011087769048003817.300
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 82523281868201289170623800651800
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 751018284662041031039762181729.414512.740
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 825222794400012165401291005619.900
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 82111627-346311861328388493735.112213.920
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 68324275412005760468734004717.151
CARD Kevin Gravel 7162127263313166453713556007217.862
BOSD Callan Foote 8242327-304401116284706479003920.300
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 40141327412201104644679126439.18516.200
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 5016112792010221112776121631.310716.300
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 59121527-292610211513195573217321.415218.400
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 56101727720101119141911036206513015.700
COLC/L Jason Cotton 551116271225102111937695610437.511813.900
NYIL/R Dany Heatley 6212152711100101331249118181127.310613.620
BOSC/L Adam Gilmour 8181927-165130211411593863054349.213815.610
PITR/L Zach Sanford 76111627-62000316612886160202152.414513.521
STLR Artur Lauta 8211162710250011411541031408254415711.510
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 79111627-220011869767632049440.79011.800
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 8210162655401110296751442060356.410512.360
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 65818261096212224776119544006718116
CHID Dan Girardi 822242611210012671768148003816.800
BUFC/R Fredrik Forsberg 57111526527202901118259826448.512015.710
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 779172645821111916311013191421.412613.100
WASD Braydon Coburn 8232326-218000020611510582104004224.100
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 82121426-143600110611569702164439.311310.910
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 82151126-238303158151107153162832.116713.100
BUFD Gabriel Carlsson 5842226-41400112781607060004421.400
COLD Stephen Johns 8242226747002208604512677003119.641
LAD Ethan Bear 8271825022400119107769141008017.700
NJD Ryan Pilon 8232225-21200013891758947004515.700
WPGL/C Pavel Buchnevich 56817250124103571026319817010213.920
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 4971825-213910061755916161729.47913.900
OTTD Brian Lee 745202522440001531157213843005220.430
ANAR/L Yaroslav Alshevsky 8214112525200289164114513719549.213613.700
COLL/C Ivan Barbashev 551114254124033884441782835.78911.600
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 6813122551100001311151001289154010612.6147
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 829162513800154102853412219.5751000
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 8281725-474010105116911031755451.611714.784
EDMD Oleg Misyul 75520251234201127100929237005016.900
MIND Noah Dobson 8132124-736200160927111358009420.800
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 6532124944000218999017738004122.552
MTLR/L Milan Michalek 77111324816121166123102158123943.614613.300
LAD Kyle Quincey 82222241329001246796922563004420.700
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 5751924-21411021474671171631.38313.500
PITR/L David Elsner 75121224-262910345866024192138.11031152
MIND Ryan Whitney 505192410442008183523937005121.500
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 69618242812201183888414841005320.100
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 62131124412114928266841436939.68612.100
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 82618241420000167139108140142842.913212.800
LAR/L Devin Setoguchi 7714102413401133745715222441.7839.300
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 55131023-94231395877056212142.912313.900
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 821112231480127314898862872648.112314.610
TBD Kevin Shattenkirk 5471623-1264024879472228006219.700
DALD Derek Forbort 85419232395000163846113545004716.691
NASD Keith Yandle 7951823325100263124952107600582200
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 82121123-15500038811889421820164.711911.900
ANAD Joe Morrow 7441923-861101277856905900501700
DETD Erik Gudbranson 8232023912000219806622044003117.600
ANAD Brandon Montour 82518231018000146775312927004112.621
NYID Rostislav Klesla 8032023-167110010559475949004916.811
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 7132023-3512102282907023167008124.100
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 7491423234900012398841001366766.913813.632
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 82111223328001163133109160111233.312611.100
CHIL Brock Nelson 5910132312310053847521141145.59612.411
COLD Jonathon Merrill 6541923-11620011988535941006719.500
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 75101323-754011140103731202647858.69912.722
STLL/C Lukas Sutter 82101222-2911210086109100362661928.413914.320
PITD Brandon Carlo 5741822-2038001183664813968004222.363
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 30111122932001194724516200385612.700
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 72101222-1070102586949152753845.79511.200
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 80418223743000236848322143004319.310
PHID Tyler Cuma 611212223410001491188113644005622.400
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 8291322-4140021039685891212839.811910.900
SJD Alex Edler 82418221712001234996518060006220.100
NYIC/R Kyle Turris 5781422-152340247805061748447.910013.730
NJD Dan Hamhuis 8251722-25400110357426555002615.100
NYID Karl Alzner 8222022-1616200189916812689005323.500
WPGD Olli Maatta 7702222-43000016293877487004822.200
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 6371522-1711100306844102950546.18512.810
CARR/L Chris Brown 7761521-131200013466631121416259510.500
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 82813216720011711471091717162511612.3123
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 82101121-418005141796212171952.6869.500
SJD Cam Barker 8231821523000130605112248003515.520
LAL/R Filip Zadina 4310112112182044794623015147.110214.900
CBJD Daniel Gunnarsson 8202121143000016784661204210431741
ARZD Luca Sbisa 7312021221600110356408526002415.500
FLAD Paul Ranger 82417211610200247868524147004618.200
WASD Derrick Pouliot 7721921-1114201128695711623006614.200
NJC/R Kirby Dach 829122110320001351311021131627932.611412.400
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 7871421-1181009312896133162152.49011.600
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 7691120-1028003709974652765747.98312.410
CARL/R Dustin Penner 795152004600016113411715252254.511411.110
CGYD Johan Alm 8002020-12360009554531145003613.900
WPGC/L Chris Gratton 55713200490121116154821436448.67412.271
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 8271320-29183009112498122268454911415.800
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 6691120164400213510811411291723.510011.663
STLD Juuso Välimäki 7231720-2431000201855613960004220.300
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 791282051400198165114128183447.19213.800
PITC/L Jared McCann 4191120-120210316649611266567716.200
OTTD Jacob Middleton 821192020760002091009516556005519.3116
PITD Mattias Backman 7521719-12300013768579453003616.410
COLC/L Ryan Martindale 6071219020000868661751739943.18012.500
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 8161319-8310001481541051442323538.713913.610
BUFD Simon Despres 8221719-65110014498717578006722.110
COLC/R Sam Bennett 2991019-62530212572931538054.28319.110
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 2961319142920144839491145.55716.650
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 8201919-3565000118746336101003521.410
CBJC/R Drew Shore 7681119-41000115282761462338033.711012.500
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 827121926101213898831381266134.813011.494
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 81109193281021361359813081631.310210.500
STLR/L Evgeni Svechnikov 7411819-144400227104593102040768.400
TORD Victor Soderstrom 5441519-33352016784485240005123.920
WPGD Samuel Morin 571171836300015461411014700352084
WPGD Roland McKeown 30315183141004845231433003222.300
ARZC/L Ethan Werek 4210818144300170746450810435.6661320
MIND Patrick McNally 7631518-2221009150432543002513.200
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 6421618-13260009651372041002515.200
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 8271118-637004137136851333184650.81451410
PITD Robert Hagg 4821618-17120029463412233003118.700
TBC/L Nick Foligno 7871118170011577149153728063.910510.900
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 8261218-338001808964532469668.210812.200
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 7851318-11181001501279913712204512211.800
DALC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 5361218-168211020717002575449.19218.600
PITC Kevin Fiala 7371118-193220131644722756546.99913.100
TBL/R Tuomo Ruutu 839918-11462221221521091203613046.913814.300
MTLD Luke Ripley 82216182544001205918419349003817.950
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 6421618-116100784737204200301400
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 619918-5541009796695531285010516.300
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 8061117-4260008014010311215162510512.400
SJD Tyler Myers 8411617-113200123382571807400371910
FLAC/L David Gustafsson 825121756001681031051041423045.77811.800
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 8261117-23510113411085129710501259.732
VANR/L Connor Chatham 8251217-422000100122103101718501239.621
COLC/R Ty Dellandrea 8271017-24210180116113562141846.49913.600
DETC/L Joey Hishon 8261117440001226440511855242.9731000
COLR/L Jakub Vrána 23981741900117432049366.74912.610
NYID Duncan Siemens 8221517447001208666419140002115.300
MTLL/R Matthew Boldy 28512179810064544560810105815.400
CBJD Mark Stuart 7031417-62320118752481823300411720
NYRL Leon Bristedt 8271017101210019611095831270309710.172
DETL/R Michal Repík 567101713610114835722121233.35411.100
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 82107173300011351049411791457.11038.800
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 668917-24000026513162432748.6788.560
MTLD Artyom Minulin 4521517211000010753495930003019.800
VANC/L Peter Holland 8241317-330000958970911641366.11109.600
COLL/R Matthew Freytag 248816581001336239810604312.100
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 828816-22200016282851703892659.36616.100
OTTR/L Jared Boll 8261016157001175102112169718501091175
EDMR/L Jean-François Jacques 448816-12030011392771005771.49813.800
SJD Nikita Tryamkin 832141618143001205644417532003514.6179
FLAD Alex Grant 72214161418000177626917133003016.810
MIND Duncan Keith 8211516-4300008168401844003313.100
NJR/C Brayden Point 579716288000121008616141957.98110.800
COLC Nick Hutchison 536101682501113478591192467642.88918.232
TORC/R Cole Cassels 827916-16560104810784782751459.18113.500
WPGL/R Brian Hart 5161016960009276627641741.27211.700
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 8031316-935201161998617651005518.400
CBJD Matt Greene 5831316-546101146403613933003616.740
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 828816-97600112381697281752.9979.800
ARZD Keith Ballard 6841115-17240016346414936002512.300
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 8241115-22201011801351081532620357515.600
FLAC/R Adam Musil 4651015-816102535444252027742.27713.200
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 296915-62100137474010116960.95615.520
PHIR/L Zach Budish 616915-6270001288261128925449611.931
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 78691511801014989861382532336.89612.600
BOSL/R David Booth 548715-3102019491728681330.8981300
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 7511415167000187636618437004015.182
EDMD Chris Campoli 672131512240001075245873400241200
SJC/L Derek Roy 736915-734203268055341428548.89210.700
SJR/C Quentin Shore 566915-151700180695838194327.98011.610
MTLD Michael Downing 6311415311000192595117035003018.510
NYRD Ryan Murphy 6111415-314000248753674200261500
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 8011415-580011616111547113369.710113.300
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 828715-5140017280767271533.3737.900
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 8251015-15990002191581236496311111.411
EDML/C Paul Gaustad 725914-748000854449451228843.880900
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 7711314-461000165556713755002915.993
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 817714-92600211474961214129.1669.600
BOSD Ben Wright 8211314-161601120570541783700381600
NASD Carl Sneep 8111314530000206735620229003817.510
TORL/L Victor Ejdsell 5068142200015480697912922.25311.400
LAC/L Greg McKegg 826814420001538869321948239.2788.800
WPGD Marc Staal 6221214-203200012458597962003018.600
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 6801414-1388000157564615123002113.555
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 57771411600030384031121441.6598.900
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 277714-122210114233051428.64113.200
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 827714-440001142148125158323345.58513.400
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 617714-12580026870452014224.5749.800
CGYC/L Jesperi Kotkaniemi 364101438100583723211214741.54915.800
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 738614-94000013190669142240.99710.700
BUFC/R Ryan O'Reilly 648614-2233200636146411531235.68011.610
DALL/R Tage Thompson 506814-2260015064572291323.15512.300
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 41591431201012193731201433851.57917.200
ARZR/L Ben Eager 5577144600001087361977837.58110.564
EDMD Brandon Davidson 3211213-5381004536362023002618.664
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 655813-1522100928160591235609511.922
CGYR/L Petr Straka 485813-9100002652321101457.16510.200
NASD Nicolas Meloche 5201313355000110554110019002315.894
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 8221113-611000126655612526003613.700
WASD Chris Summers 6611213039000169556116931003518.930
PITD Moritz Seider 3731013-14200111637335531002723.400
WASR/L James Livingston 394913-373002645542393922.24510.431
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 784913-566011509272762119228.66411.165
NYID Tim Bender 474913-12360003558402236002620.400
WASC/L Saku Salminen 744913-14600011216559363347853.39912.782
CHID Maxim Berezin 5711213-26000783330726002010.700
EDMR/L Radovan Bondra 568513-32600212169611001125369712.900
TORD Dominik Bittner 7611213-1269000132855911158003818.3118
NYRD Alex Coulombe 68112131283000119594312526002413128
NJR/C Alex Tuch 584913-1000008965553413616.75710.200
TBD Tim Gleason 5621113141000210759569222003214.900
ANAR/L Riley Barber 5831013-10570004044365171040599.411
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 826713-2228101476543132629239.7759.500
BUFD Ty Smith 2339121101002328202210002321.200
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 2739127211014240293211003619.710
BUFD Kendall McFaull 4311112-16201008340285546002820.622
PITR/C Mark McNeill 575712-836000478267241613026.25810.100
BOSD Nicolas Hague 7721012-3589000222757416663004417.681
COLD Damir Galin 6711112103200016050371572811001614.363
DALC/L Rodrigo Abols 405712101800063463046827342.55211.400
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 774812-42500162574345943542.5767.900
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 696612-56600311162627891764.769940
PITD Jérémy Roy 5401212-112400010270475937003621.300
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 8211112113000152566113936002112.900
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 444812010000013655378933.3501000
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 8221012346001166637216135005216.976
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 825712-5490011288561102172958.610810.276
CBJD Shea Theodore 8211112-443000146454912930003513.631
EDML/R Joe Basaraba 454812-11900154525024138256611.410
PHID Zakhar Arzamastsev 3529111224101862622796002516.943
COLD Jacob Larsson 4238111132010873529632700291542
TORL/R Dalton Smith 826511-14490002071801482051734501021475
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 7711011-216000191495518730001715.210
CHID Yann Sauve 77110111410000169414516130001612.400
NASL/R Keegan Kolesar 315611-4340026854446624255913.552
MTLD Ronald Knot 66110111810001148726513523002314.400
CHIL/R Jimmy Vesey 403811-834000184236361942.1409.141
CBJD Cody Corbett 4311011-7131004561382332003518.610
WPGL/R Austen Brassard 264711-3260013943293087331.54113.120
CHIR/L Nino Niederreiter 573710-876000406045251216506910.900
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 4219101220004542446717001115.700
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 684610-15800214010597119125635.711913.400
BUFC/L Brett Howden 29461032001393723241027342.94114.200
BUFD Jake Bean 222810-218101322312822003122.500
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 822810-9440011107167391656154.7779.800
OTTD Devante Stephens 551910-25200011239359620002012.973
DALL/C Mikael Salmivirta 496410-7220003347338124533.3639.800
DALD Kristians Rubins 291910-15400010652325120002924.400
TORL/C Tomas Filippi 395510-2240023858443458338.65010.421
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 594610-973001874547771133864.5618.550
DETL/C David Steckel 556410-2220019074679331250751110
NYID Darnell Nurse 461910-226000159524412145003923.100
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 43459-1538000656852321912917.15113.622
BUFD Alex Plante 431894260008326297028002416.110
BOSD Connor Murphy 32279220003723181627002414.800
DALD Ladislav Smid 5218913200009542317626001815.600
FLAD Evan Bouchard 19279140002424131611001517.800
LAL/R Toni Rajala 41459-126001135538109714.3378.800
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 243692181012435262366503812.520
TBR/C Bryan Little 42549-422001184521264250619.400
PITD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 502798220018225245227001914.600
CARD Slater Koekkoek 76279536001158404014712003112.531
STLD Drew Helleson 56189-8400005326221219001612.600
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 48549-62800103426091323.1348.500
ANAD Ryan Graves 450990600001012320949001412.985
NASC/L Yegor Afanaseyev 214593200027312424615043.32411.100
DALC/R Reid Duke 4354951700038534738933464.46212.210
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 35459-9701027282171021052.9429.310
WASD Filip Johansson 75099-88000137434311528002614.400
FLAD Colby Robak 45189163000101323410022001714.541
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 93694000030141526210501214.500
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 6254904900070826682101145.5679.651
ANAL/R Matthew Nieto 45178-700005453018757.1559.500
SJC/L Clayton Keller 23448-1110102335257510647.22612.300
TBD Jared Cowen 78088-644000116424212228002312.230
NJR/L Ondrej Najman 2553871600120292318610459.100
WASR/C T.J. Oshie 16448-211301103525255404316.400
CBJR/L Artturi Lehkonen 43448-28000106031185812.5541241
TORL/C Lubos Rob 20358-1160001233283810202912.600
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 40178-8100007316175713001414.500
NYIR/C Jake Virtanen 18358-112110033521365404515.832
TORD Jett Woo 24268-1661022629192328002324.800
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 41268-4500009043486131145.5399.710
CHIL/C Brian Ward 27358-140003227192423622.235900
BUFR/L Phillip Di Giuseppe 15437-420001816113716252113.700
TORD Scott Mayfield 64077-1566000100525415140001516.7106
BOSD Brien Diffley 25257-840004734262514001916.500
NYRL/R David Soltes 552576105000175252313837.5389.2112
BUFL/R Ondrej Kase 21347-580011531221148503712.600
BUFL/C Julien Nantel 20257-1100011139242915548.4271500
MINR/L Dominik Bokk 22257-112000253421874252612.600
STLD David Farrance 361676340014132241415002614.400
NASD Troy Donnay 610772700012332201212400281400
DETR/L Ivan Lodnia 30167-316100192924225128.3299.100
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 28156214000412311311100171400
ARZD Logan Stanley 341562160005436236119001214.310
DALR/C Josh Ho-Sang 1333631210111511134752111.200
BUFD Marc McNulty 64336847000137615613223003515.132
DETD David Fischer 33246240009031319020002316.900
CGYL/C Riley Sheahan 2624638000101510046939.1279.900
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 45246-11320002941301179154.94210.500
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 50156-2800069414393125845.3188.900
TORD Danila Galenyuk 82156-2226000111575716440002816.800
MIND Jacob Bryson 36066-14160007362634200142100
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 41336-2370025636374032540589.911
BOSR/L Paul Dejersey 39156-1628001697256635633.37112.300
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 41156-101100025393338517754.2279.210
DETD Linus Hultstrom 21156-6160005171451900613.500
VAND Dillon Heatherington 5306652900086473612219001114.731
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 41246-890001714139386666.7479.384
BUFL/C Jack Drury 52336-233000436865457633.3469.800
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 2206629000431813397001011.410
COLL/D James Greenway 84266200111151184401418.100
NYID Damon Severson 72055-72000135394712938002713.700
LAR/L Lucas Lessio 28235-130000363525343922.2339.441
CHID Jordan Schmaltz 31055-120005132294218001216.700
BUFR/C Jonatan Berggren 25145-71810011372681210738.32313.400
WPGD Charlie McAvoy 25145-71610036171271000161700
DALR/L Nikolay Goldobin 12235-3211005151023616.72513.710
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 361452120005327314416001214.200
CGYD John Draeger 20235-318001121211013001415.600
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 81145-21400094120106145123842.18112.800
TBD Nick Schultz 55055-560006750484715002711.300
NASD Anton Saveliev 58055-128000106483510419003013.244
COLD Griffin Reinhart 51454210014221110051900
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 9224-290001770125089.110
DALL/R Daniel Sedin 8134-28100112801101310.800
DALC/R Rickard Rakell 25224-620012216171279347.3329.700
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 34314-1438001146539185204610.843
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 9314500121821201839158.2221500
COLD Brady Skjei 1713407000441514405001118.111
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 731412000212611301414.100
BUFL/R Ivan Kosorenkov 16224-38000225231105111.82215.400
MTLD Gabriel Sylvestre 1504472000441816381100820.800
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 18224-5800021915265202311.100
CARR/L Andreas Dahlstrom 28224-132001927233710402110.700
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 170442600001070212135.5118.900
TBR/L Matthias Iberer 18224-13800022312410540239.800
PITD Christián Jaros 21044-12700026121417900413.854
LAD Matt Killian 7134520009974400213.700
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 17134110000241213211616.7249.300
CHIC/L Chase De Leo 9134280003109016152.51311.900
NYIL/R Austin Watson 163144200082620844252010.100
NJR/C Robert Thomas 1221344001141210701100149.100
BUFC/L Vladislav Kamenev 20123-32100019261830513543.72110.532
BOSC/L Shane Bowers 33213-71800066484455820841.85813.300
NYRD Martin Marincin 141230400028129111500917.500
WASR/D Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
DALD Philip Broberg 180333200042101034600714.500
DALR/L Adam Erne 22123-74000110201525742.9219.400
CGYC/L Trent Fox 25123-7500002322183613941.73510.344
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 13123-220000012802110015900
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 22123-216000162926111333.3259.200
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 15123017001111413413661.12110.411
MTLC/L Matt Filipe 9213314000769326839.71110.700
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
CARD Viktor Baldayev 13033-300002371122400915.200
LAC/L Andrei Loktionov 22123-414000526180510337.9209.400
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
PITD Andreas Englund 12123-7800017329200215.500
VANR/D Spenser Jensen 31123-424000362226403333.3219.300
WASD Keegan Kanzig 18022155000341110321000920.110
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
CHID Michael Matheson 1002241100010454100310.111
BUFL/R Pontus Aberg 6022-2200028910110068.700
COLD Mario Ferraro 411202000141050052000
ANAC/R Karson Kuhlman 7112619001211704201015.510
OTTL/R James Winkler 911217000211110222001010.710
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 13022-220002111812600816.200
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 17022-312000408839700914.420
R/L David Clarkson 61121170002111001520710.311
MTLD Fedor Tyutin 90225400020896400520.700
BOSC/L Liam Foudy 16112-2000023272122714.32316.600
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 6022-44000674301163.61013.600
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
DALC/L Ryan Kujawinski 7011112000296013420.669.200
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
NASD Erik Hjorth 601102000111013100115.500
LAD Daniel Sorvik 501100000033000011000
CHID Charles-Olivier Roussel 7011040001523720028.400
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 21011-41700024192022414142.6108.420
COLL/C Lukas Vejdemo 20011-3130002122152823441.215910
EDMD Derek Joslin 13011-50000369921500713.200
DALC/L Aleksi Mustonen 201102000011011485.708.800
TORD Valeri Orekhov 2011-300003212100217.100
COLD Anton Cederholm 401110000445400009.500
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 18011-2400015251961540118.500
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
MINC/L Evan Barratt 23101-1224000220152742502110.400
BUFD Keaton Middleton 11011-440004611131615001224.700
SJR/C Tyler Pitlick 4101-64000356020069.300
MTLL/R Yevgeni Mityakin 40111400077107125069.600
BUFC/L Jonathan Dahlén 30110000006611219.531000
PHIC/L Max Gardiner 11000-46000745036650189.500
CARD Kale Clague 4000100007426100310.800
OTTD Nolan De Jong 8000-120009574400514.700
TBD David Shields 9000-10000205720300012.300
MINC/R Conner Bleackley 3000-2600057502333.3716.700
BOSC/L Barrett Hayton 8000-810000511802101514.500
DALL/R Taylor Raddysh 2000-10000433200028.800
PITR/C Brett Leason 7000-2700014131412020912.300
FLAR/L Blake Speers 2000-3200012201110008.600
NASR Nikita Popugaev 2000-10000321300029.800
BUFR/L Tomás Rod 3000-2120000140000217.300
BUFR/L Andris Dzerins 3000-260000020240318.600
TORL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFR/C Colton Gillies 19000019000342924342602510.710
BUFD Zachary Lauzon 2000-200007227000215.700
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
BUFD Josh Godfrey 3000-1160001220200322.100
LAC/L Anders Bjork 300010000210201428.618.800
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100003122200015.400
SJD Blake Siebenaler 4000-100001202000111.600
NYRD Kyle Capobianco 4000000006536100010.700
DALL/R Jaden Lindo 1000-10000000000029.200
WPGD Tory Dello 7000300008556300211.900
EDMC/R Jarret Stoll 300000000144001758.819.200
COLL/R Emile Poirier 4000020001420040614.400
CHID Olivier Leblanc 10000000000001000900
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
SJR/C Pascal Laberge 100000000000100016.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
CGYL Michael Bunting 3000-34000223010018.700
NASD Ryan Collins 1000-100000220000113.300
DALD Calle Andersson 50000500010128200112.410
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide