g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 563827652836120738135701018303019420.400
SJL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 572934631339508411145832925660.917318.411
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 58322658340221381348753319335.215020.400
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 562731583020606441961209132352.220520.100
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 57223456166020521151963322948.315220.300
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 562332552010425120178851032463060.617120.700
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 562134550488025710763124058850.513020.100
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 57272855-1437076213669162582968.619619.951
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 562332552050704301197052986855.920020.500
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 57203454-2407065488625202635714617.120
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 56332154342014271331761091272716444.518019.310
CARC/L Eric Staal 57252954158822193130841753490962.416120.600
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 55203454485036910155204274838.613917.300
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 55203454-71050130965923949656.712218.100
EDMC/L Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 47193453212020111711982931249063.113119.600
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 55282553210523164122921274712526.41522000
VANL/C Dylan Strome 57223153-1385303989857292546850.91541710
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 5626275330870612012084116188056115619.100
PHIL/R Max Jones 56213152282850713714011712317253214618.900
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 57272451-1118100251105669273056.719318.522
EDML/R Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 56262551928904691269412172227.31641900
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 56232851-2168058813063412384164.617420.210
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 5628235112486165210665104574148.915219.965
EDML/R Matthew Tkachuk 5425265120275231181551009581752.918118.110
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 56203050-251803661467615283237.51561950
CHIR/L Mattias Tedenby 5725255022308054010373523202515017.300
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 5820305013303021451279812012238.71421700
STLR/C John McFarland 5617335017307021099661782064236.31551800
VANC/L Sean Monahan 57232649-124410465975914173935817416.700
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 58163248167620042113105101422966.81241500
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 55212748243642713191721191829462.214417.841
LAL/C Paul Stastny 5324244813256067414198272418831.415218.110
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 58222648221690312812585110849943.116416.900
MINC/R Jack Eichel 56222547-4183011319945832596848.314220.622
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 58252146-21294155313093181620132.317316.271
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 512026461746301391215324131844.413017.200
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 57222446034723178131731523935635.414420.320
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 562520451520503125168961101673649.317018.400
NYIC/L Connor McDavid 56212445-145422312614773582039050.815120.800
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 562223451124403118907357172445.81481641
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 5423224593630621106596171957.914917.800
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 56222345321240413014210512952240.915416.600
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 5622224419526051621309714611265015818.642
OTTL/R Valeri Nichushkin 4619254410544047110476291425664.114219.200
ANAL/R Teuvo Teravainen 57162844-22430228123662173647.216318.900
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 5623214422130537138615162254.51461800
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 58261844-72660543977321131741.213314.500
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 5622224430424059113379761461459.317517.900
LAL/C Kyle Connor 531529441810315879875503174053.511019.400
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 56232144132150216212279145314233.316119.211
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 57202444-116504121141841031165465.915118.800
VANC/L William Carrier 57172643-156604849875343080566.813117.400
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 541825433188038311270441664751.514318.110
OTTC/L Cody Hodgson 602518431530703109157108901965551.918219.100
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 56172643-1634403901357336191833.316520.300
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 56172643083026310860143668353.612916.400
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 571824422364007314250113160153.41561900
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 57192342-11394037710156313771149.913917.851
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 56212142181070314012995138132748.114516.700
COLL/C Mirko Hoefflin 58152742-8866033587584945168.310913.421
CHIL/R Thomas Vanek 572715421518617147153101126275750.91411800
ARZR/L David Perron 57251742-1712205512082918305016919.510
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 56251742-2391105971186924162157.11521810
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 561923421994141491381141423518552.416319.900
CHIC/L David Krejci 571527421026502181077122850235.712818.500
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 60212041532407689675183862848.118119.900
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 572417411325110214104774152733.316618.930
LAC/L Taylor Hall 57192241-17246058415380542114242.315518.200
EDMR/C Drew Stafford 551625416302047713490521842752.716019.600
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 5620214176960320134102315254813717.800
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 58192140-34950130774734962344.311518.730
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 57162440-113651311810965681987252.115019.600
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 58142640-1210202761177031163423.516716.400
ANAR/C Jeff Carter 572416403317054211486132128446.516619.200
DALR/C Joel Armia 56192140456132514212799127192630.815118.800
CHID Jonathon Blum 578313931650217110882100590011627.800
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 56192039-2385251291186666333237.514420.900
OTTR/L Anton Slepyshev 54192039142720412817714212311104014517.311
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 57201939173613315611260133313135.514620.244
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 56172239-430603621037629121752.912816.500
CHIR/L Nicklas Jensen 5623163961010317912396149162133.316017.100
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 58162339-5326125111668103569234.417420.342
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 56162339260049115784201936.813416.900
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 57192039-343402801076736282937.915116.810
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 551920392788052381612193135.511813.741
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 54192039-61730120128721171729.414516.410
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 5615233871950868886514397636515119.830
MINL/C Matt Duchene 56211738-26060316936643447940.311216.500
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 55182038-1032503991117940151631.313216.300
PITL/C Victor Ohman 57182038-15182019010580331512746.511816.900
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 57182038342404148115941219195.313115.800
VAND John Moore 57102838-194210468905518570010925.700
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 5682937-293640110798392188008527.300
MTLD Shea Weber 5843337131700014386958293003024.500
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 58162137-62030219115711402445.814718.700
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 5816213736620117796263277245014419.400
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 56132437-6424022910882118211912017.900
OTTL/R Patrick Kane 47132437203240219139996241758.813518.900
NASC/R Colin White 57172037-6279048611967661345745.515716.520
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 561423374230036826423366763.6891600
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 5763137-11620220512792173700012328.200
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 551125361637210991238461172842.913218.910
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 57152136-92630118119787228038.811916.100
TBL/C Colin Wilson 5613233610304029615110074116046.71301700
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 5614223622162131261221041121261351.213918.200
MTLC/L Mike Richards 581917361824115102133106742178154.712518.600
EDMR/C Matthew Beattie 5615213612640510198808213119.111514.200
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 45142236020201458237102152457.612418.900
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 561520351223313768770373082156.415018.910
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 56211435-31250368976722201968.412315.700
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 571817351767501431245112148949.417216.810
TBD Cam Fowler 567283528241011281427280760011428.900
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 50181735-935413648149242260653.11251800
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 57181735-8683118111994372214737.412518.100
BOSC/R Corey Perry 55161935-186370033965071549861.412616.300
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 5412233531740211311448942113151.91361911
CBJL/R Anthony Mantha 511322354485018210166431975521291811
BUFC/L Jordan Staal 56161935-10242041079357793484752.713619.200
STLL/R Curtis Valk 56181735203020112712176112132653.813917.900
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 5692534234101599045544455457.810719.300
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 57181634-82040122936191632641.413616.100
FLAD Petter Granberg 5252934132720016797848353004226.900
PITC/L David Cotton 57151934971403136104691291752547.213416.8119
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 58151934-1548602511097312222222.711314.841
NJC/L Logan Couture 56122234-1171301689772493972650.39817.6117
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 5420133322160011141148611171931.610614.700
WASD Miro Heiskanen 5682533-518301901219023610010226.500
PHID Michael Del Zotto 567263372230110396565866007825.700
COLR/C Michael Frolík 53151833-7162106114073261550441751900
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 57181533115614128147721101315845.616317.800
NYID Zach Werenski 56102333-14185101451217689590011728.900
COLR/C Mitchell Marner 43151833-12444012011559413165010017.500
ARZR/L Andrei Svechnikov 5717163325211041051319191132441.712414.630
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 58122032-7143051439954882562465.413019.700
ARZC/R Evander Kane 54141832184841210010966841666062.414018.421
NASC/R Derick Brassard 55131932-13030029875791040049.3801200
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 57141832-236401479960715156011514.221
VAND Jakub Zboril 57725323303026669421652005420.500
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 56112132-141440416876218193145.211517.100
NYIL/C Zach Parisé 55171532-30640238142776251822.213117.900
NYRD Ryan Suter 5972532-244230011993567083007725.700
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 53131932-7550011007753771664343.711816.530
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 54181432-45030350114306231637.515318.100
DALD Jakob Chychrun 5692332-82640416412593105690011127.710
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 58191332-125940432113777211764.713714.230
NJC/R Sam Gagner 56102232-338201249559212751746.410216.200
NASD Adam Larsson 5772532-534300186122701117900632641
NYRC/R Phil Kessel 59201232-28145013411174241429358.71441700
ARZR/L Daniel Sprong 57122032-133630261122792025156013116.500
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 55141731-2010100421077371134449.410315.700
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 57141731523400748675262878156.614217.900
PITC/L Jack Hughes 57131831-241640316824402346322.711616.800
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 57121931-719000888658251634945.611615.411
DETL/R Taylor Beck 46161531-41200475807043201154.510115.721
DETR/C Scott Glennie 471318318401030553416713536.37311.800
LAC/R Martin Necas 551318312102014910487142253547.913018.900
WPGL/C Brian Boyle 55181331181820212110987107628742.510115.200
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 55151631-2012101511007411206254.811816.500
CGYL/C Nico Hischier 57131730-7244016010650172533053.610914.700
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 54102030032400311065391965448.21331700
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 55141630232005341218662516150.910018.400
CHID Victor Hedman 5642630-920401179947913751007327.100
DETD Drew Doughty 5822830-32420099113715693004926.700
ARZL/R Vladislav Kartayev 57102030-5103011281407975271485213119.800
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 49111930231520113073421172663756.411617.700
DETD Mike Green 5872330-344102116126636149007426.600
MIND Ivan Provorov 5672330-1832201118108623366009227.800
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 58171330-1560403991168230172619.213517.900
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 57426300493002357311039005119.611
NYRD Jacob Trouba 5542630-2810111777616960005524.900
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 5810203014101131279686123142157.111115.300
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 5313173031050111611981110263545.711218.500
COLR/L Zack Kassian 58151530-1580011428566131171464.311114.600
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 411416307205024461501254845.89215.300
ARZD Mark Pysyk 5712829154100011369468636006122.110
DALL/R Cristoval Nieves 5514152985540111510987102101915.810614.771
ANAD Ryan Ellis 5742529-10712005310057375004227.3117
MIND Alexei Marchenko 5642529-10280002965302961003320.600
NYRC/L William Nylander 5592029-1518202189553142662445.411416.500
TORC/R Ryan Strome 58131629-13112401649164131858344.61091510
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 541316292182025599541115122511515.500
TBD Kevin Klein 562272923201004681611251004623.800
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 5672229-1315100143100645059108426.111
ANAD Daniel Krejci 57524290103009878465930006618.900
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 57151429-12685001811680416145015215.786
NJD Ryan Pulock 5642529-1454100657351871004926.700
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 46101929-626412441056153302657.710917.900
VAND Aaron Ekblad 5752429-15361011831066511254009925.110
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 5611182984840113625232639645.510516.100
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 5013162922701511310768752227741.510916.510
NASL/C Steven Shipley 561316293102011671578916717305012818.200
COLD Matthew Murphy 5342428-233410094674333390010023.600
CGYD Morgan Rielly 573252811262009586571568008727.100
CBJD Luke Schenn 5842428140112213967317069005727.300
OTTD Noah Hanifin 609192812326001071481094753009227.300
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 54161228-350603069342142245.512113.800
LAL/R Marian Hossa 57161228-766401481178010152821.413316.800
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 56151328-31400133112657262955.213816.100
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 54121628-2295131241047598162638.512517.730
OTTD Colby Cohen 603252864000218746420238003923.800
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 51171128957304629652567966.79813.372
NJC/R Travis Konecny 561414288423213511188222153453.911816.200
SJD Josh Jacobs 5462228151120112484526552007024.910
SJL/R Adam Lowry 581513281916020138147108127232433.310016.200
LAD Jack Johnson 5752328928500134112758158006726.600
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 59121527138615286660122669161.910814.900
FLAD Haydn Fleury 5612627109001170102988762005626.210
WPGC/L Mark Scheifele 57111627-1519021239977101529050.313017.410
LAC/R Kyle Beach 5791827-5503011301191021142670049.611917.810
MINR/C Claude Giroux 481314273660101596603341421.410217.600
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 40141327412201104644679126439.18516.200
NASC/R Brock Boeser 571215273224058814786491132840.212217.600
CHID Matthew Spencer 5632427162900014810584745400422531
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 5016112792010221112776121631.310716.300
OTTC/R David Backes 6010172711160221551081041432037549.913617.400
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 56101727720101119141911036206513015.700
STLD Lucas Carlsson 56522278101009484425544006621.500
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 55121527-94020252104561214105012518.260
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 575222765220011555303481005924.300
BOSC/L Brent Gates 55101626-61410110393781131446559.69314.820
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 50141226-4230116210060342111637.111014.210
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 5681826-123330213384691141245649.11191620
ARZD Erik Johnson 572242692600011584696667003426.100
STLL/R Kristian Vesalainen 56111526144810113512392120273228.110417.242
DALD Brent Seabrook 4842226-1211520011666228265005024102
COLC/L Jason Cotton 4910162692510210185708535141.210914.100
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 57141226-14104021011198467161833.313115.800
PITL/C Patrick Sharp 52111526016001447847261727240.89615.100
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 56131326172000311911811110612922.210912.800
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 56422261926201144855012119004521.121
BUFD Gabriel Carlsson 5742226-41400112679586958004421.600
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 56111425-1420111211390832110846.31111800
SJD Ian McCoshen 5361925614103969964782200492000
DALD Mirco Mueller 56223252524000133615311139003620.420
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 579162551610113612192115333641.712717.800
PHID Mark Alt 5661925322301137624713432006320.700
ANAD Cody Ceci 5752025-225220071107721969007326.362
LAL/R Dustin Brown 5713122579001315012590131312937.910717.1117
BOSC/L Adam Gilmour 5461925-14243028681644527539499717.300
BOSD Brycen Martin 4752025-14232001069264564600542400
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 57111425-81040338511073352117838.211017.300
CARC/L Dennis Yan 5781725-82410125725332038340.78213.800
PITR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 5716925-8644020101610191414.312513.800
MTLL/R Stephen Harper 58121325-61230173968739672501111400
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 57915244380026612874421121191251400
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 5532124-3222007376505931003418.800
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 5611132458411357962561645745.58814.100
CARD Bohumil Jank 5742024514002165116879867006227.800
MIND Ryan Whitney 505192410442008183523937005121.500
NASR/L Brandon Saad 57141024-63560112316977110162634.616016.500
BUFL/R Carter Ashton 5681624-64230111713395114212227.31071752
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 57141024186001112110789116161144310813.464
TORR/L Patrik Laine 4591524-1410300101985363135632.111118.700
WASL/C Joseph Labate 561013232359113125126109118223043.310617.497
NJL/C Elias Pettersson 5610132331210029866929146043.37011.900
WASD Braydon Coburn 5622123-86000013977715162003023.300
OTTL/R Yegor Korshkov 601013237192001481301371419204012815.410
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 5751823-31000273102741468005025.200
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 51121123692000104867110231435.78512.7126
DETD Adam Boqvist 5851823-116300424226847003816.300
CGYD Julius Honka 5732023-1010001184432135002013.500
NASL/C Mark Jankowski 55111122121610082123846088259614.600
EDMR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 47913227340006558545861631.37110.421
DETD Ian Cole 582202216250008151474949002417.110
MINR/L Graham Knott 5641822-618000117115761142419426.89517.911
CARD Kevin Gravel 5751722346303134352810947006218.431
NYRD Seth Jones 554182252420112966507159002621.700
CARD Jamie McBain 57616223124007567586719009417.300
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 5611112241820185946577939944.69813.600
CBJR/C Mike Forney 55148222380011389878127162321.710914.720
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 4610122221510211994881041520209717.410
ANAR/L Yaroslav Alshevsky 571210223300025910779372412841.49213.600
TBC/R Ryan Kesler 5610122241540210811890103819847.510914.700
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 56715227222022001077614960006425.300
CHID Maxwell Gildon 5431922-52400112082595744005122.600
WPGD Alex Pietrangelo 5761622-12119400197935817243007324.4121
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 5881422460203798073461585012112.640
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 471111221158502861018778375489514.210
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 5811102173410173855228953062.511713.700
NASC/R Nathan Noel 5731821-5130011071015960147675210618.410
TORD Thomas Hickey 5831821-4400002586551151005720.500
ARZD Thomas Chabot 5741721-13200007454362552005017.220
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 58714218430117860501001344454.57712.350
PITR/L David Elsner 57101121-222410333624524141643.87910.542
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 5791221-1125001667140381640841.47910.510
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 5761521-116220111566434877008123.721
ANAD Brandon Montour 575162112140009862439017003112.521
NYIL/R Dany Heatley 51912215761002399731516933.37912.620
CHIC/R Nathan Horton 57101121929001156133109150228532.912917.811
BUFL Brock Nelson 49912211231004365611712837.5751211
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 538132118000486848461030840.66611.100
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 57416201036000855028868004120.600
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 39317204142003549352225004719.700
STLD Conor Timmins 56515201625100128514010838004618.420
LAD Ethan Bear 5741620-381007467515132003616.100
PITD Brandon Carlo 5441620-1933001173624513065003922.752
WPGD Zach Bogosian 5731720-1114201139895610660006920.100
NJD Ryan Murray 5621820780009574559857004820.300
BOSD Callan Foote 5521820-16300118859493551002117.700
PITD Ryan McDonagh 53515204201108160476348003317.100
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 46218201034000160725912431002722.831
DALD Derek Forbort 5941620166400010355408426003316.541
CHID Dan Girardi 5721820-2121008251584139002418.700
BUFC/R Fredrik Forsberg 4810102032020279977353722950.710115.700
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 58812206280011361178913671323.19213.241
LAD Kyle Quincey 5711920725001171575215452003421.200
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 565152083220012267587356005923.364
LAL/R Filip Zadina 429112011182034591592515147.19914.800
CBJD Brandon Gormley 4831720283008875476757003926.700
TBL/R Ales Hemsky 3371320-729301295527101416509417.700
STLR Artur Lauta 5691120419001104110681035154010311.410
TORD Dougie Hamilton 5841620-2739100133826010433007024.553
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 53613197362008511073897837.58312.900
DETD Erik Gudbranson 5821719710000155614915533002517.700
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 56613191202013973611478729.98513.200
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 2961319142920144839491145.55716.650
PHID Bode Wilde 562171952600114475594761004524.821
NJD Cale Makar 564151916261007670444830003517.700
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 519101938103766654701336739.87011.900
BOSD Bowen Byram 5561319-111800110779656233003220.200
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 59811191635002124105110107915209411.953
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 401091912592009188618191108714.520
PITR/L Zach Sanford 5110919-4160031087444102111163.610012.721
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 581181914000766151633100261700
STLD Olli Juolevi 56118191616100140975211748005321.500
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 5581119-246010828566701433552.5921562
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 571181963401133564415192050629.600
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 5591019636211459175262113944.68411.800
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 569918327003988066978152011311.730
NJD Ryan Pilon 5631518-440008966504732003415.900
BUFD Simon Despres 5621618-530100917452465200472200
PITL/R Riley Tufte 5611718-17532019385705591637.57811.831
OTTD Brian Lee 523151816380009682568931003720.230
MTLR/L Milan Michalek 537111841010010279609862944.810512.700
DALC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 5361218-168211020717002575449.19218.600
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 577111822450001038070831151064.710713.932
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 56315188462001459444330003117.400
EDMD Oleg Misyul 524141812242018271606022003716.200
OTTD Jacob Middleton 60117181654000160747911940004918.974
COLD Stephen Johns 5841418142600212936307047001716.820
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 577101704300111912899115101163.613213.754
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 568917-1322002092612382948.37712.800
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 578917-942003657764281419363.78311.900
PHID Tyler Cuma 47116171737000111896110141004322.600
SJD Cam Barker 5431417-1230009845377934002715.620
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 5551217-4101001139172110916509512.100
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 3561117-1016000758364421812120.78018.300
DETL/R Michal Repík 567101713610114835722121233.35411.100
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 5631417-3412102229725719151007224.800
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 58611171016000115846688101637.58512.600
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 558917044100868562542326509416.100
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 5261117-171110026543792439945.4691310
STLC/L Lukas Sutter 567916-2285100728172322356428.511115.410
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 369716-63631259574333171330.8881500
MIND Noah Dobson 5531316-2222009358477436006219.700
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 5651116-321000101106719517200389513.810
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 4351116784202125483511426004816.996
CGYD Johan Alm 5501616-322000613735732002413.600
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 4651116-71171021162560131216.77113.500
ANAD Joe Morrow 5731316-1241109061406046004417.300
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 607916-112001807064661012140.58710.600
MTLL/R Matthew Boldy 255111688100544840548812.55315.500
NJR/C Brayden Point 569716388000121008616141957.98010.800
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 4531316231010012859609831004021.600
NYID Rostislav Klesla 5421416-12361007647364735003216.700
FLAD Paul Ranger 5641216176200179575817735003118.900
STLD Juuso Välimäki 4631316-262900013558398242002621.800
COLC Nick Hutchison 536101682501113478591192467642.88918.232
WPGL/R Brian Hart 4561016640008265546641428.66411.600
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 5721416-2121007040332039002714.200
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 507916-246001917758812034557.76913.222
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 577815-1016003547657392349347.16512.300
CARL/R Dustin Penner 5451015334000106938010241353.88611.210
WPGD Samuel Morin 511141535100012851358344003019.562
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 5351015-31400056100737912911.17212.200
ARZL/C Ethan Werek 309615153500056595336632255714.920
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 41312156212003940344830003017.631
FLAC/R Adam Musil 4651015-816102535444252027742.27713.200
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 296915-62100137474010116960.95615.520
OTTR/L Jared Boll 60510150530011347080129614507611.375
NASD Keith Yandle 5441115-119100184937114464004322.500
BUFL/C Wojtek Wolski 566915-51610011796691072725944931400
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 5801515-37420009159502881003123.400
CBJD Mark Stuart 5831215-56201161423615625004117.600
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 5851015-14142007491691071758150.38315.900
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 57510155470111006757100845834.78611.572
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 568715-1046000428961111745543.79112.700
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 5641115-6300003461551351216.7509.600
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 575101562000110596781028633.38611.200
NYID Karl Alzner 5611415-1081001336043876500272500
ARZD Keith Ballard 5741014-17220015139353034002012.300
CARR/L Chris Brown 525914-118000815046739933.36810.400
TBL/C Nick Foligno 525914-149011415437143113665.47211.900
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 5421214273500014959551402500331910
PITR/L Jean-François Jacques 327714218300897054764771.47914.200
FLAD Alex Grant 5421214818000125414711827002316.110
ARZD Luca Sbisa 481131419100018134296713001315.400
STLL/R Evgeni Svechnikov 568614-82600217734023103053800
WASD Derrick Pouliot 5111314-7101019043347814004514.200
NJC/R Kirby Dach 565914326000879272701112830.58012.200
TBL/R Tuomo Ruutu 577714-9341218811377922511647.49514.300
NJD Dan Hamhuis 5631114-3420006235263237002115.500
NYRD Ryan Murphy 55113140140002277456336002415.100
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 573111402020194726312032004017.300
PITD Mattias Backman 50211131190008233306628001715.910
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 577613-333111638959533525367912.610
FLAC/L David Gustafsson 5658132200143717471107338.45712.200
MIND Patrick McNally 50310134141005327231427001613.200
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 5567132200115410367691946049.17513.800
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 565813-529003889248822059152.19413.410
BOSL/R David Booth 447613-4102016976606171127.37913.400
NYID Duncan Siemens 5621113-137001162484814628001516.200
CHID Maxim Berezin 5711213-26000783330726002010.700
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 5667130201028191677631127.36210.400
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 257613-141810114031051330.83813.100
PITR/L Nikolaj Ehlers 194913-5263011327162144754217.400
TBD Tim Gleason 5421113121000210658559121003014.900
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 576713-8560026060391614214.8649.500
MTLD Luke Ripley 58112132242001162686015139002818.850
MTLD Michael Downing 561121351100017354461532900291910
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 547613710001671188490162650621500
COLD Jonathon Merrill 4111213-500006447372920003016.500
VANC/L Peter Holland 5731013-228000776755681128164.1869.600
DALL/R Tage Thompson 436713-22600140564816912254712.400
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 404913312010116917011413329527717.100
CBJD Matt Greene 4421113-1029001114322910727002316.410
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 2739127211014240293211003619.710
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 564812-528001505537281746966.56912.200
VANR/L Connor Chatham 573912-3130006983686951353.8969.610
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 56481211401011170691012221738.77513.300
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 566612-81600110155447951353.8669.800
DETC/L Joey Hishon 58661252000174525431643242.44710.600
WPGD Nikita Tryamkin 5711112127900013641291132600281596
WPGD Marc Staal 4311112-172800010134357144001820.700
CBJD Daniel Gunnarsson 58012121113000129695511229103717.610
NYRL Leon Bristedt 5557127740006886766486328.66210.640
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 5601212-1262000133463912719001513.522
CBJC/R Drew Shore 526612-780011026257962121136.5771300
MTLC/L Chris Gratton 3048127000170373368619952.34511.100
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 3666123120002425203710643.4428.600
WASC/L Saku Salminen 563912-6530019949453227345537712.871
PITR/L Radovan Bondra 4075124200029450377992231.8781400
NJC/R Alex Tuch 543912-1200007963532613616.75110.300
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 565712-1022101304735121722138.9559.900
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 564812-71210075997697121850721200
WPGD Olli Maatta 5201212-41400011068656847003021.100
BUFR/L Serron Noel 444711-43900193109757352630.89314.211
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 404711-971006652394483560681311
EDML/C Paul Gaustad 503811-53200051262930925143548.800
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 521101123700011347558750002516.551
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 557411-32000283837563414.7519.700
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 564711-433101907561896837.5809.932
DETR/L Vasili Podkolzin 295611-510100465339221910405116.500
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 573811-12100154473744734142.8597.700
MIND Duncan Keith 56110112260005049291229002213.500
SJD Alex Edler 542911176000152543513027003918.200
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 565611-9280011061057410182231.810712.600
STLC/R Cody Glass 20651141200040433030826551.75218.400
OTTR/L Raphael Lavoie 214711-615001393426194933.35017.110
TORC/R Cole Cassels 585611-1838000287659451935458.85413.100
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 577411-3140018166668161250658.300
CBJD Cody Corbett 3711011-441003449301421002817.200
BUFR/C Ryan O'Reilly 546511-2018100444332211525936.36111.300
ARZR/L Ben Eager 306511533000645044606366.75612.132
BUFL/C Jaden Schwartz 183811028000527260918542.23416.600
CHIR/C Tyler Biggs 544610-454002103816598202944.87512.163
COLC/L Ryan Martindale 445510018000746545661325944.85712.500
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 575510318000116455013024638604216.400
SJD Tyler Myers 5601010-2232000157583711259002219.610
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 391910-2160005730201223001715.200
BOSD Nicolas Hague 501910-2260000165555411849002919.650
TBD Kevin Shattenkirk 283710-158201214126719004122.100
BOSD Ben Wright 551910-148011136494211330002816.200
LAL/C Greg McKegg 576410316001366351221532437.7568.600
WPGD Kristians Rubins 291910-15400010652325120002924.400
DALR/L Arthur Kaliyev 153710-22101242516144366.73114.800
NYID Tim Bender 372810-8260002740271431001918.900
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 501910063000132475013026003216.882
EDMD Chris Campoli 51281010180007137275528001911.700
TORD Dominik Bittner 581910-85900010460386750003318.696
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 575510-1220001059982115192045571300
SJC/L Derek Roy 453710-61820017513628713045.4479.600
ANAR/L Riley Barber 333710-645000282317315742.9349.311
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 53641012001101128536425685812.600
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 40551033000018291861322948.9468.240
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 575510-2120004652514641241.7507.800
CBJD Shea Theodore 581910-113100010032368319002913.510
EDMR/L Joe Basaraba 364610-990014440371912616.75611.710
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 564610-862001824840417850619.700
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 35189-2200004038415815001016.600
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 43459-1538000656852321912917.15113.622
TORL/R Dalton Smith 58549-639000148131106146132751.98114.353
PITR/C Mark McNeill 44459-728000395644231412326.85110.300
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 47459-64200133362991632044.1429.100
WASD Chris Summers 40189715000103293310318002518.710
PITL/C Mikael Salmivirta 34549-5100002332206114228.6481000
CHID Yann Sauve 5418998000135343712920001612.700
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 52369-258011255747421311029.13910.365
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 51549-4540027346445251464.3488.840
MTLD Ronald Knot 491891010001118575210916001713.800
ANAD Ryan Graves 37099451000732017708001012.774
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 35459-9701027282171021052.9429.310
TORD Victor Soderstrom 30189-26121014347303222002724.500
MTLD Artyom Minulin 25279104000543026451300191900
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 47549-6220009964447421643.86311.400
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 573581161011089781110101637.5561400
DALD Ladislav Smid 3917814160007138295422001516.800
WPGL/C Pavel Buchnevich 31178-782000315129153804511.520
SJC/L Clayton Keller 23448-1110102335257510647.22612.300
NASD Carl Sneep 56178526000145504214122002518.610
TBR/C Bryan Little 38448-41800115371406757.1538.900
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 25358-917000293728104704110.900
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 57088-34000144394514330001216.600
COLC/R Ty Dellandrea 58358-738000528185211835544.56713.900
WASL/R James Livingston 24358-226001373224232633.32510.400
TORL/C Lubos Rob 18358-96000122825164252712.800
STLD Drew Helleson 40178-328000271915315001112.200
PITD Jérémy Roy 45088-15200008964414735002521.800
TORC/R Reid Duke 3444801000030403732833064.54512.500
DALD Alex Coulombe 4108811650008030197310001312.3106
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 601782600010544499429001713.500
PITC/L Jared McCann 1744821010015201424158573214.900
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 36448-128000424736434757.1409.441
ANAL/R Matthew Nieto 20167-300002191216366.7259.500
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 41167-1140007866596674436.47112.700
BUFC/L Brett Howden 233471000134332021821141.23214.300
CGYR/L Petr Straka 25347-5800012342006955.63310.400
PITD Robert Hagg 24167-112001342920161500715.500
TORL/L Victor Ejdsell 26257-38000264335466633.32811.500
TORL/C Tomas Filippi 28257-5220012937261542835.7349.921
TORD Scott Mayfield 58077-146400093464813938001517.1106
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 46347-25200075404373827565.8508.340
COLL/C Ivan Barbashev 31257-18000154423362128.6399.300
BOSD Brien Diffley 25257-840004734262514001916.500
LAR/L Rick Nash 14257-391003626173010403317.511
PITC Kevin Fiala 48437-162210121393002134644.25912.100
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 39257-4500008942476021050389.710
FLAL/C Vincent Dunn 2034745200010393652728.62711.900
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 57167-542000121384611722003416.676
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 7257300002599212944.41115.300
BUFD Ty Smith 17156-48000172116149001922.500
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 28156214000412311311100171400
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 56156-1040008246398015002113.900
PHIR/L Zach Budish 35246-81100079473879714506112.110
TBD Jared Cowen 52066-7330007429298021001712.120
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 11336-1101019141110331002112.120
CARD Slater Koekkoek 5524652500112132331117002212.421
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 33066-7100006814145411001214.600
NASL/R Keegan Kolesar 14336-225001272420260002613.341
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 37336-4200000302305825278.400
NYIC/R Kyle Turris 31336-91610121523231018752.45312.120
DETD Linus Hultstrom 21156-6160005171451900613.500
CHIL/R Jimmy Vesey 15246-4600081414131338.5129.200
VAND Dillon Heatherington 5106642900086463512019001114.731
CHIL/C Brian Ward 17246-120002219151901612.5238.800
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 56246-73900097625283162466.77310.954
BUFL/C Jack Drury 52336-233000436865457633.3469.800
NASD Troy Donnay 50066370009820129813002113.900
DETR/L Ivan Lodnia 23156-412100152521184911.1229.200
FLAD Colby Robak 2715603700055141855500912.510
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 57246-114800013573601338562.66710.300
COLL/D James Greenway 84266200111151184401418.100
COLD Jacob Larsson 181457110103819182812001516.210
BUFD Marc McNulty 382357220008339378313001715.121
COLD Connor Murphy 5235500008752600416.600
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 56145-836000734947161239051.3469.700
OTTD Devante Stephens 33055125000561614531200910.732
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 29145-226000172318511070299.700
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 27145480003722282915001015.700
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 26235-2250013718202532245.53610.211
CGYD John Draeger 20235-318001121211013001415.600
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 36145-101100021312535516555.823910
DETL/C David Steckel 31235-116001544743542742.94312.410
BUFR/C Quentin Shore 32235-1313000452419187812.54110.910
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 30235-477001523228255560359.384
COLD Griffin Reinhart 51454210014221110051900
NYID Darnell Nurse 29145-1740008325216131003020.600
NYID Damon Severson 46044-30000792629752400141300
WPGL/R Nino Niederreiter 39224-9580002142347812504210.900
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 8224-19000177011069.110
TBD Jordan Schmaltz 27044-520004527253718001016.900
PHID Zakhar Arzamastsev 922495101311311311001721.811
BUFD Alex Plante 210442140003914153911001616.810
COLC/R Sam Bennett 5224021006106235549.11319.900
NASD Nicolas Meloche 28044-13000055312349700912.862
EDMD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 301347120004581241100061100
COLD Brady Skjei 1713407000441514405001118.111
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 731412000212611301414.100
TORD Danila Galenyuk 58134-111600085444311627002016.600
BOSD Damir Galin 4313471000010737281061511001414.521
DALC/L Rodrigo Abols 1431458000151081307534.71611.200
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 170442600001070212135.5118.900
CBJR/L Artturi Lehkonen 19224162001028141225202111.741
TBR/L Matthias Iberer 18224-13800022312410540239.800
LAD Matt Killian 7134520009974400213.700
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 57134-1420005984788911728.65012.100
NYIR/L Austin Watson 163144200082620844252010.100
STLD David Farrance 261342300013726211310001814.700
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 150440400027131123400811.700
WASD Filip Johansson 49044-680009227287217001814.400
EDMD Brandon Davidson 603301200010562700623.521
DALD Charlie McAvoy 712304100123342001018.400
DALR/C Josh Ho-Sang 62131200117712366.7911.200
NYRD Martin Marincin 141230400028129111500917.500
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 4213300118106823375.81112.200
CGYL/C Riley Sheahan 1203374000297036439.11210.200
PITD Moritz Seider 12123-400012597111000521.400
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 38033-3800056303274118941.3138.900
WASR/D Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
MTLD Gabriel Sylvestre 130336000039161434500720.100
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 15123-460002141025520139.600
DALR/L Adam Erne 22123-74000110201525742.9219.400
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 13123-220000012802110015900
NYRL/R David Soltes 28033-1450007282938250189.250
MTLL/C Matt Filipe 9213314000769326839.71110.700
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
BOSR/L Paul Dejersey 21123-1216001283630251004011.800
PITD Andreas Englund 12123-7800017329200215.500
PITC/L Jesperi Kotkaniemi 13123-5200017118625935.61313.100
WASD Keegan Kanzig 18022155000341110321000920.110
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
CHID Michael Matheson 1002241100010454100310.111
BUFL/R Pontus Aberg 6022-2200028910110068.700
DALC/R Rickard Rakell 18112-520011712131254045279.500
BUFC/L Vladislav Kamenev 14112-4210001518122248943.8141032
BUFD Kendall McFaull 17022-57000301311301300416.111
LAL/R Toni Rajala 1611236001819161023099.300
DETD David Fischer 9022020002312923800817.200
COLD Mario Ferraro 411202000141050052000
ANAC/R Karson Kuhlman 7112619001211704201015.510
WASR/C T.J. Oshie 511212100313723001415.500
OTTL/R James Winkler 711212000206721200810.900
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 12022-220002010712600716.100
CHIR/L Bernhard Keil 1402204000131917110333.317900
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 17022-312000408839700914.420
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 121120170017121131785.7179.611
R/L David Clarkson 61121170002111001520710.311
MTLD Fedor Tyutin 7022440001534530042000
TBD Nick Schultz 31022-56000342930209001611.200
NASD Anton Saveliev 39022-2190005531225516002012.133
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 3022-12000442301163.6614.300
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
DALC/L Ryan Kujawinski 6011212000274013321.249.300
DALD Roland McKeown 4011420006222100414.700
ARZD Logan Stanley 901117000910713400312.400
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
BUFD Jake Bean 2011220005220100120.600
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 5011-3100002930100713.700
CHID Charles-Olivier Roussel 7011040001523720028.400
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 21011-41700024192022414142.6108.420
MIND Jacob Bryson 10011-8200039731100316.100
COLL/C Lukas Vejdemo 20011-3130002122152823441.215910
PITD Christián Jaros 50112120006111200016.522
DALC/L Aleksi Mustonen 10111000001100108009.500
DALD Anton Cederholm 401110000445400009.500
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 13011-2200013191430366.748.300
LAC/L Andrei Loktionov 3101-20000223002236.4211.100
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 201114000321111037.100
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
SJC/R Tyler Pitlick 2101-640003330200410.300
MTLL/R Yevgeni Mityakin 30111400046741250510.200
OTTD Nolan De Jong 8000-120009574400514.700
LAR/L Lucas Lessio 4000-112000643511059.221
BUFR/C Jonatan Berggren 5000-360002108301100310.600
TBD David Shields 400010000111111100012.300
BOSC/L Barrett Hayton 4000-320003530210515.100
DALL/R Taylor Raddysh 2000-10000433200028.800
PITR/C Brett Leason 3000-100004663010210.700
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 13000-5200005151004425148.922
BOSC/L Shane Bowers 6000-4100001378524226.2614.300
NASD Erik Hjorth 1000-100001003000013.700
TORL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFR/C Colton Gillies 19000019000342924342602510.710
NJL/R Ondrej Najman 2000-220000420200410.500
BUFD Zachary Lauzon 2000-200007227000215.700
CARR/L Andreas Dahlstrom 14000-720005121236450710.200
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
LAC/L Anders Bjork 300010000210201428.618.800
NYID Brendan Guhle 2000-100003122200015.400
SJD Blake Siebenaler 2000-200001201000110.700
DALD Kyle Capobianco 4000000006536100010.700
COLR/C Jake Virtanen 1000000000100010218.800
CARD Viktor Baldayev 2000000003023000013.300
DALL/R Jaden Lindo 1000-10000000000029.200
NASC/L Yegor Afanaseyev 300000000233401637.5210.300
CHIC/L Chase De Leo 100000000020015402800
MINR/L Dominik Bokk 3000-200001105010001000
DALD Tory Dello 7000300008556300211.900
VANR/D Spenser Jensen 6000-32000844721058.800
MINC/L Evan Barratt 8000-710000153133844.7512.300
CHID Olivier Leblanc 10000000000001000900
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
SJR/C Pascal Laberge 100000000000100016.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
WPGL/R Austen Brassard 1000-10000332400021000
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
CGYL Michael Bunting 3000-34000223010018.700
NASD Ryan Collins 1000-100000220000113.300
DALD Calle Andersson 50000500010128200112.410
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide