g EHEC - Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide

Home - Forums - Schedule - Standings - League Leaders - Skater Stats - Application - GM Office
ANA ARZ BOS BUF CGY CAR CHI COL CBJ DAL DET EDM FLA LA MIN MTL NAS NJ NYI NYR OTT PHI PIT SJ STL TB TOR VAN WAS WPG

Player Statistics

Team Po. Name GPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGGWGHGHTGVTKSBFOFO%SOGITGFIFIW
CHIR/L Mattias Tedenby 1711112251040313392008366.75618.600
DALC/L Mikhail Grigorenko 16101222022022128135724165.15219.900
NYRL/C Thomas Novak 15814220220322331991420639.34617.900
TBL/R Marian Gaborik 167152271230015472634933.35419.300
CHIL/R Vladimir Tarasenko 17111021510203102919087566.75318.200
VANR/C Filip Forsberg 1791019-1123001635152101442.96218.800
OTTC/L Cody Hodgson 1814519118301395441381021453.76420.300
MTLR/L Kenny Ryan 1641418112100102121278068.82716.800
WPGC/L Vladislav Namestnikov 1681018-116212202010712202513818.100
OTTL/R Anton Slepyshev 1811617121920342625340521005818.111
ARZR/L David Perron 15107171810014332720728.65519.700
TBR/L Ilya Kovalchuk 161251766403135834324506519.500
CHID Jonathon Blum 1721416122100473828241700322700
DETL/C Jonathan Toews 1510616-3182101035211550404019.700
ANAR/L Teuvo Teravainen 1651116-32301738211710604319.800
CARR/L Teemu Pulkkinen 178816-4123015321812450471920
CARL/C Zach Boychuk 1761016-412102741270128505220.400
LAC/L Taylor Hall 1761016-882022246261468338.64717.400
NYRR/L Michael Dal Colle 15781512300403422292010304620.200
CGYC/L Auston Matthews 166915820002043103915355.64518.500
OTTC/L Jonathan Tavares 1878154610316342661220450.5502000
DALL/C Nazem Kadri 168715182021744202101241.74919.400
MTLL/R Alexander Ovechkin 1610515567043762313574032.55919.600
SJR/L Alexander Radulov 157815912000143313275204117.300
PHIC/L Frederik Gauthier 1596157230238403238321460.74618.800
MTLR/L Klim Kostin 1611415060004050323435203617.700
LAR/L Nick Ritchie 177815-316201463731313603316.200
FLAC/L Connor Brickley 156915-31640212452411518749.74419.621
LAL/C Paul Stastny 178715514301305334796439.15318.700
LAL/C Kyle Connor 1751015-1020229372919723254.73718.700
MINL/C Adrian Kempe 168715-4520326281943333.34518.210
BOSL/C Sam Reinhart 157815122009372211210850.93817.900
MTLC/R Jason Spezza 16871536401364328252155404717.100
CHIR/L Matthew Tkachuk 1741115610000394323323650621800
TBC/R Tyler Seguin 164101412022274722228207563920.400
PHIL/R Max Jones 157714884033136292951127.33918.700
MINC/R Jack Eichel 1659143000035231324429251.44420.800
TORC/R Ryan Strome 176814-21820115321969196493615.800
EDMC/R Drew Stafford 163111441000231302330723354.14320.100
BOSC/R Corey Perry 157714-8253005341407211643017.300
CARC/L Eric Staal 178614-12410583827461127358.25020.700
CHIL/R Thomas Vanek 17951424202514726418922.24717.500
PHIL/R Lawson Crouse 15771474100302816209804819.600
VANL/R Alexander Nylander 1768141210084117164254216.200
ANAC/R Mathew Barzal 166814-160001740157819759.94919.800
PITC/R Phil Kessel 176814-721001227133420662.14616.500
STLL/R Curtis Valk 1686146121015230164735604117.700
VAND John Moore 1731114-1210001201412316002826.100
COLR/C Janne Kuokkanen 175914360011722171036503915.600
VANC/L William Carrier 1767132222011933245825166.13417.900
STLD Rasmus Dahlin 1611213-191610122329126003126.700
CHIC/R Travis Zajac 176713283002127216821255.74317.300
MINL/C Mitchell Mattson 166713-36100233117211119356.52518.900
LAL/R Marian Hossa 1767131182002035314810303917.600
EDMR/L Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 1685135400221352739714.3471900
ARZC/R Steven Stamkos 155813-224101939174821069.55219.841
NYRR/L Ryan Johansen 157613210201281914136403315.700
NYIR/L Nikita Filatov 138513-1830219371857633.35520.700
DALR/C Michael Frolík 168513-64010203623842634.65718.100
ANAR/L Kirill Kabanov 166713-36101223724112933.33716.900
WPGL/C Brian Boyle 1658139810137272230413139.73015.900
OTTL/R Patrick Kane 1721113481001059432106504518.300
NASR/L Mike Cammalleri 1667130232006252315703413.210
NYID Zach Werenski 134913083103019131815003429.100
NJC/R Jimmy Lodge 156713-323001024200720162.72518.500
CHIC/L David Krejci 174913683004392211316035.64218.100
VANC/L Sean Monahan 176713-12100012024174623755.74717.300
EDMR/L Owen Tippett 1675122172005238354911258.33917.711
SJC/L Alexander Galchenyuk 1557123010130292119119154.53417.200
WPGC/R Nolan Patrick 1657120121013430178426652.3512000
MINL/C Matt Duchene 1666121222016332611313236.43316.400
CGYL/R Milan Lucic 16841279101452717361010203920.511
BUFL/R Joonas Donskoi 166612084022133242112503713.900
BUFR/L Nicklas Jensen 166612-320004739303445205717.600
ARZL/R Vladislav Kartayev 155712-3010032432015939594319.900
SJC/L Anze Kopitar 13661211920137177321020957.4351900
TBC/L Sidney Crosby 165712462007362111022554.75119.300
CARR/C Nicolas Roy 177512-393004244133355536.45417.500
DETD Mike Green 1511112-881012328161517002826.800
CBJR/L Oliver Wahlstrom 177512-21420113352965616.74114.400
NYRL/C Julius Junttila 15571210241003221736333.33016.540
TORL/R Pierre-Luc Dubois 17481221000029362621106523.1421900
ANAC/R Jeff Carter 167512-22202153225346753.74420.100
EDMR/C Matthew Beattie 166612104102373333292203315.600
NYRC/L Patrick Sharp 15481232000625172512340.72715.500
PHIR/C Mika Zibanejad 1566121021013325211555403816.200
CARC/R Brandon Sutter 175712-3600144422237319664.84118.500
WPGR Tobias Tornkvist 167512980013131243156344.43314.700
DETL/R Chandler Stephenson 154711318000813521716648.22618.620
STLR/L Jesse Puljujärvi 166511-1420113530131711933.34420.500
VANL/C Dylan Strome 176511-1039000243020924505716.710
PITC/L Jack Hughes 174711-7820142212003815.84216.800
WPGC/L Mark Scheifele 165611000007352521966.7451700
BUFC/R Kyle Beach 16471116200414236418182563517.800
DETL/R Taylor Beck 15561135000272318183250301511
NYRC/R Calle Jarnkrok 15561131000172420054146.33018.100
MINR/C Claude Giroux 1665111260108261319203516.100
LAC/R Martin Necas 176511261011630204718845.24219.600
NASC/R Derick Brassard 164711-16100920154013452.22311.700
DETC/L Nicklas Bäckström 156511-5231110251331116934.94519.200
PITL/C Victor Ohman 17561101210037281419211447.44316.600
NJR/L Sebastien Wannstrom 155611-220001302108503918.600
TBD Cam Fowler 1611011960003044171825003928.600
STLL/R Kristian Vesalainen 1656114260004937283981323.13417.821
VANC/R Kevin Stenlund 1756111610016301514757.14114.100
CBJC/L Stefan Matteau 17561101000130261729621946.13815.900
MINR/L Nail Yakupov 165611112102184210268504918.800
NASL/R Heikki Liedes 16741172900031272030031003413.431
STLR/C John McFarland 1647116620035271926314938.34017.300
TORR/L Stanislav Galiev 177411-51120393425555604815.810
FLAR/L Justin Kirkland 156511104001463836426333.33215.400
BUFC/L Jordan Staal 164711-48101282818221026051.93819.400
CGYR/L Arkhip Nekolenko 167411532023212922376931.93518.200
PHIR/L Aidan Muir 15471162101354232341366.74016.600
WASL/C Andrew Cogliano 1556117000024332312615960.43716.400
NASL/C Steven Shipley 1647111600148462548615604218.700
OTTR/L Valeri Nichushkin 103710612201111614644463.63016.400
CBJL/R Cristoval Nieves 175510-323100412621301825401530
DALR/L Andre Burakowsky 16281031110038241634410557.14217.510
MTLL/C Alexander Burmistrov 167310-53110117503743616.74717.610
PHID Michael Del Zotto 153710461012822141315001825.200
EDMC/L Phillip Danault 1628102220023322531124360.94220.900
TORC/L Aleksander Barkov 1737109420140191237616972.23319.900
PHIC/L Sean Couturier 1546107620016141271022157.9361900
NYIL/C German Rubtsov 132810112000112816289239.1271900
ARZC/R Evander Kane 1546103020142361634619862.14619.900
COLC/L Mirko Hoefflin 174610-13183018161415174692513.400
PITC/L David Cotton 17461051110041292438312252.54717.111
COLL/C Jason Cotton 172810310001343528203922.22713.400
DETR/L Pierre-Marc Bouchard 155510-541013228012616.74218.100
NYRD Jacob Trouba 152810700003118141914001123.500
NJD Ryan Pulock 151910-420000162516316001925.600
MTLR/L Ivan Telegin 16551054101332819313425331400
BOSL/R Brett Connolly 15371040200113623234757.13817.300
SJL/C Stephen Weiss 15461041200052817076504417.100
PITR/C Mitchell Marner 174610-42010013482504862.54116.800
NASR/L Brandon Saad 16551089000335026317742.9461700
CHID Gabriel Carlsson 171910-40001292415191500162100
SJD Josh Jacobs 1528101091014220132310001721.810
SJL/R Andrew Ladd 155491040002940292855403013.600
DALL/C Mark Jankowski 16549410000353513265250351600
CGYD Morgan Rielly 1627938100262921525002326.500
CGYL/C Nico Hischier 16459-2620120261355862.52815.500
WASR/L Tom Kuehnhackl 15459326101095061258.33313.300
PITD Brandon Carlo 17369350014717104213001420.911
CBJL/R Mikko Rantanen 17549-340012535231182326.14917.900
MINR/L Graham Knott 16189220003227183256222.63017.800
ANAC/L Kieffer Bellows 16549-312100273023121021451.94017.920
EDMD Victor Hedman 16279-242015224233511002527.100
PHID Mark Alt 153691001012518142311001520.600
CARD Bohumil Jank 17099-240004524172814001727.100
CHID Matthew Spencer 17279440004735202615001426.400
DALC/L Evgeni Malkin 1645981210119392518317455.74519.600
NJL/C Elias Pettersson 15369141001029232344440.91813.600
NJL/C Sebastian Aho 15369321012262192955.62515.700
BOSL/R David Booth 1345946101202823222633.33215.300
BUFC/R Ryan Kesler 16459-162014645294526253.24917.100
CHIL/R Andrei Kostitsyn 17459214000143416867135.23117.500
PITD Ryan Suter 17369-7122003330151223003725.700
SJC/R Ryan Getzlaf 154593010030301221134755.34119.200
TBR/L Nikolai Zherdev 16279-381002930192014753514.600
NJL/C Zemgus Girgensons 10549-21130251291521001313.110
NJD Mikhail Sergachyov 15279-89000273622921001027.611
TORC/L Joel Eriksson Ek 173690410029201330813753.32413.900
TORL/R Robin Kovacs 17369-41200115302158714.32313.200
CBJC/L Brendan Gaunce 17459-72200351916101022551.63919.800
WASL/C Joe Pavelski 1545931410042817224253817.900
BOSR/L Jakub Voracek 15459-1400110332325103417.600
LAD Anthony DeAngelo 1727931120082110011001824.411
FLAL/C Mikael Granlund 15639-5123012292425837.53617.800
FLAR/C Mikko Koivu 15189-7010042373340850504520.200
COLR/C Hunter Shinkaruk 17459-13242000322205812.5381300
NJC/L Logan Couture 15639312001162320291213742.31616.721
LAL/R Devin Setoguchi 17369212010415121710402410.400
COLC/R Elias Lindholm 175493143005222201112544.83416.900
NASL/C Pavel Zacha 16549-11100349302337714040.73316.610
COLR/L Zack Kassian 17459-10200038272135631003114.500
LAD Jack Johnson 171895121003228181722002226.800
BOSC/L Jonathan Huberdeau 15358-22100103823355853.43416.500
ANAL/D Mitchell Vande Sompel 164485140001941211355202813.800
CBJD Luke Schenn 17268-9200115831253724001226.600
MIND Noah Dobson 16178321002417132214002319.800
NASC/R Nathan Noel 162681900027322820319754.82818.510
WPGD Zach Bogosian 16268-621003421122019001619.200
SJC/R Kailer Yamamoto 152682160001724126416238.33517.200
FLAC/R Michael McLeod 1544886000363534335153492917.300
BOSD Callan Foote 15178-210011231511141000617.300
CGYC/R Gabriel Vilardi 16358-1170001735233715552.33115.311
ANAD Ryan Ellis 16178-1014100132916213001428.520
WASC/L Brayden Schenn 1535821000227251221417749.72613.700
STLC/R Dylan Cozens 16358-10810030221816612840.6321700
NYRD Seth Jones 15178461003919122718001025.900
WASR/C Nick Bjugstad 15448-142023829223825604117.500
DETD Drew Doughty 15178-601002228121625001226.200
CGYR/C Nathan MacKinnon 16448931200113418123948.7431610
FLAD Petter Granberg 15178-4111004133302812001826.700
NYIC/L Connor McDavid 13538-31201030268116166504321.100
FLAL/R Blake Clarke 15538700014034333738252917.200
NASR/L Evgeny Kuznetsov 16268-810200101613156264.52815.300
MIND Ivan Provorov 16358-58101252815320003027.500
SJD Cam Barker 152682400033118201500918.400
ANAD Cody Ceci 16358-85200202715416002026.510
VAND Jakub Zboril 171782800122151161500920.500
MTLC/L Mike Richards 16358-5600034362722722258.13119.200
NYIL/C Zach Parisé 13538-46201103017165203017.100
ANAC/R Roope Hintz 16358-104000181684710438.5259.700
SJD Maxwell Gildon 15268-2800029128155001820.900
CARD Jay Bouwmeester 17088-84000274132616001724.800
CGYL/R James van Riemsdyk 16358-3810042341931119936.43820.400
DALD Jakob Chychrun 16268-1100015132192722003628.100
NJR/C Sam Gagner 1526828000135191146341.32316.600
OTTR/L Ryane Clowe 183581420000474344424714.3291543
WPGR/L Nikita Scherbak 1626804001242819124450291600
DALL/R Alexander Dergachyov 9538227200242311173302715.100
DALR/C Joel Armia 1653811161113640303471118.23717.600
NASD Adam Larsson 16178-10150004725162720001524.810
VAND Aaron Ekblad 17178-12100005633172917003125.800
TORD Dougie Hamilton 17178514000322620329001922.522
CGYD Dmitry Kulikov 1635821010034137826001623.800
COLL/R Adam Lowry 17538760003549353251136.4341600
ARZD Oliver Ekman-Larsson 15178-321006231204917003227.900
CGYD Andrej Meszaros 161675600023149522001021.200
EDML/C Ryan Nugent-Hopkins 7257480006171021333.31817.100
WPGR/L Logan Shaw 10347071001515101141136.41911.911
STLL/R Samuel Kurker 164372160002321152235203811.320
STLD Conor Timmins 161671261003418152812001119.800
OTTC/L Joe Colborne 17257-3142023161801020659.23315.500
WASC/L Gregory Hofmann 153474100002923132359533.73115.500
SJD Ian McCoshen 14167-24001252815178001522.300
DALD Mirco Mueller 16077120003812925120092000
MINC/L Nicholas Abruzzese 153473600021414224251611.100
MIND Tyler Myers 16077-6100006220132623001024.800
FLAD Haydn Fleury 15077-3700045363417900824.510
CGYR/C Alex DeBrincat 16347-740007271915944.43914.800
TORD Thomas Hickey 1725712000015261511900182400
NJL/R Jonathan Drouin 15437-3400354920125203718.500
WASD Miro Heiskanen 1534776000243221412003325.100
MINL/C Anthony Beauvillier 16347110200112320641442.92915.500
CBJC/L Tomas Hertl 1743711101030191727614557.2221210
TBL/C Colin Wilson 16347-6101002547251835603916.100
TORL/R Dalton Smith 174376210003741353516502915.132
NYRC/L Dillon Dubé 15257380001931171739744.32612.200
CARD Kevin Gravel 17257413201481063210002418.810
WASC/L Gabriel Landeskog 15347-3620026261018321248.14618.500
WASR/L Tyler Toffoli 1543760001162717552100321400
TORD Kevin Shattenkirk 17257-561011429205900302200
EDMC/R Artem Anisimov 162576410030211923213253.82713.200
NYRC/L William Nylander 15347320025281510919244.82615.500
NYIL/R Daniil Zharkov 1334756000271691963638.92216.800
ARZD Erik Johnson 1507716000291913141700624.800
CBJR/C Mike Forney 173473160004031283565402514.510
STLL/R Nikita Gusev 16527160001019913922.23011.400
DETL/R Guillaume Latendresse 15167-39001383422380102413.411
CBJL/R Maxim Kitsyn 17257-116200373422303002613.500
SJR/L Brady Tkachuk 1525729100241712216812.53216.710
PHID Tyler Cuma 151675100004431243315001222.400
CARL/R Kerby Rychel 17257-3361015171607616.72914.300
MTLD Shea Weber 16167-15000312330152800724.300
BOSR/C Patrice Bergeron 15437-10400010282116757.13416.300
OTTD Colby Cohen 18077-220007118206812001121.400
PITD Daniel Krejci 17347142003732162410002118.800
MTLC/L Chris Gratton 11347500012411122417042.9151100
ANAD Brandon Montour 161676120002712721600812.121
ARZD Luca Sbisa 15167540013610626400716.500
COLC/R Fabian Gunnarsson 17257-9241003202301223745.12918.600
DETL/R Michal Repík 1534711210042917645402111.200
CHIR/C Nathan Horton 174371800043402941712504118.100
ARZL Marat Urakcheyev 15257-81310032920034503515.811
BOSD Brycen Martin 15257040003541271916001524.600
PITR/L Zach Sanford 11437-20001251913220366.7231300
TORC/R Cole Cassels 17347-118000521164812159.5201300
CBJD Cody Corbett 151672010013191051200191800
STLR Artur Lauta 1625742000313715312742.92911.600
PITC/L Ryan MacInnis 172573601051392552817955.33617.300
EDML/C Casey Mittelstadt 16246-2191002632271365403819.710
ARZC/R Nathan Bastian 15336-42002920144712948.1151200
PITD Nikolas Brouillard 1515681000013191488001714.400
BOSC/L Brent Gates 152461500026262234315553.52415.210
EDMC/L Paul Gaustad 16246-2100002011111319343199.200
CBJD/L Esa Lindell 17156-119100222216195002416.210
BUFD Simon Despres 16156-3800020191691300132200
FLAL/C David Gustafsson 1524602001182018342633.31813.100
OTTD Noah Hanifin 18156461002836301517003126.900
ARZL/C Ethan Werek 15336822000292521152540291520
DETD Ian Cole 151565150001311741600514.810
BOSR/L Bobby Ryan 15156-614000232420662867.92715.210
DETR/C Scott Glennie 1533601610101612926501811.300
NYRD Ryan McDonagh 1515631000017151251700519.200
MIND Alexei Marchenko 161564400081572380041500
CBJL/C Peter Mueller 11336-1101019141110331002112.120
NASC/R Brock Boeser 16246-90102113719856341.33315.500
OTTD Brian Lee 151569700028221829700820.400
FLAC/L Jansen Harkins 152462401010372827614743.52415.600
FLAR/L Lukas Kaspar 15336010001278615220179.100
CBJR/L Mikkel Boedker 13246-2600062317134503018.700
DALD Brent Seabrook 80661230002010310900720.720
TBD Kevin Klein 161565600092419020001723.400
PHID Bode Wilde 15066270004430271320001025.110
LAL/R Dustin Brown 17336-2160014232243715757.12916.921
EDMD Dion Phaneuf 16246-380008232244821001528.200
CBJR/L Anthony Mantha 10246-561001917917620702217.800
NJD Cale Makar 1515646100817142311001317.300
ANAD Jani Hakanpaa 16066-3120003520151213001424.300
CBJD Brandon Gormley 17156-441003717112410001326.200
NYID Rostislav Klesla 1106636000199512600618.100
WASC/L Saku Salminen 15156320001301415869045.61812.120
CBJC/L Martin Hanzal 17246-26001222719254144412911.400
PITR/L Radovan Bondra 173369100015220164748503714.500
COLL/C Ryan Stoa 17426-1214201253221132714.33617.500
STLL/R Evgeni Svechnikov 163361400142690010218.500
NYIC/L Adam Gilmour 13156-261001614129512649.22217.700
WASD Derrick Pouliot 101563410114548500816.700
CGYD Julius Honka 16066-1200081410170071300
STLD Juuso Välimäki 16156-1960006422142718001225.100
PITL/R Brendan Perlini 17246481003230172710728.63118.900
DALC/L Derek Roy 16246-5102006137248646.52610.800
MTLD Thomas Vannelli 16156-500002122161213001420.200
FLAL/C Logan MacMillan 15246-180008171311333.3189.400
BOSC/L Ryan McLeod 1533642101022252212511552.22413.931
CARC/L Dennis Yan 17246-1410081911058932.62513.400
WPGD Alex Pietrangelo 16246016000593220501300182620
WASD Nathan Beaulieu 15246-111100522213375001222.510
STLC/R Spencer Smallman 16246660009129258840.9208.100
EDMD Oleg Misyul 1633676101323123257001617.100
ANAC/L Michael Rasmussen 163366000122362722612860.92713.900
EDMR/L Joe Basaraba 16336-22001182623136102813.500
TORR/C Viktor Tikhonov 153365410028271929310503013.700
WPGL/R Tage Thompson 16246-4140009201423728.61611.800
STLC/L Erik Karlsson 12336-6410041310110123391815.800
LAR/L Serron Noel 1723508001324130252303212.300
WASL/C Joseph Labate 1532512810038323037712503117.244
DETC/L Ryan Spooner 15325-14000231994214068.63914.100
COLD Matthew Murphy 14145-146100191915711002324.800
CARL/R Dustin Penner 17235460003126182912503111.200
EDMR/L Nicolas Kerdiles 16145726000192024194650239.921
ANAL/C Radek Faksa 1623501700018352487714.32813.910
FLAC/R Adam Musil 15145-461001218122107737.71913.300
WPGR/C Jordan Eberle 16325-280003261525450301500
MIND Patrick McNally 1514522000141311290021400
SJC/L Clayton Keller 13325-10610232014414946.91712.600
CARD Jamie McBain 17145-54100241410204002617.400
COLD Derek Forbort 17055440000231812229001016.541
TBC/L Patrik Berglund 16325060011720119614062.92313.200
WASR/C Evgeny Grachev 1423544000251712232402110.200
ANAD Joe Morrow 16235-50010231691215001818.600
DETD Erik Gudbranson 15145-2200042126421100818.400
OTTL/C Eric Tangradi 18325040002719181941163.63110.700
MINC/L Alex Turcotte 16325-1610052117018251410.700
ANAL/R Yaroslav Alshevsky 16325512001142522863441.21812.400
TBD Pavel Yelshansky 16235-12151002824191520001723.233
BUFL/R Filip Zadina 1632501000113373184602915.200
OTTC/R David Backes 18145-16010543028471212652.44316.800
WASD Braydon Coburn 150554100004421202615001122.400
COLL/R David Elsner 17325-1214101142718556502711.422
EDML/R Max Pacioretty 16325-260012889160580199.300
STLD Lucas Carlsson 161454400019209145002115.700
OTTR/L Yegor Korshkov 18235-521004146523635204115.200
BUFD Ryan Whitney 161450101002221111010002121.800
BUFD Viktor Svedberg 16145-921016724195414002424.900
LAL/R Dany Heatley 83253400011511032501211.200
NASC/R Colin White 16235-5610121311513510336.94315.500
NYIL/R Jamie Benn 13235312100222417934252814.300
ANAD Ryan Graves 16055422000286527300312.542
PITD Jérémy Roy 17055-166000272515910001223.100
TBD Tim Gleason 141454000126161624600812.100
STLC/R Cody Glass 4235-100006105236350.81119.300
TORL/R Tuomo Ruutu 172351100003243243774643.53015.300
STLD Olli Juolevi 160551160004028142815001822.100
NYRD Ryan Murphy 151453200082312208001016.600
ARZR/L Andrei Svechnikov 15235520003040272536502614.200
VANL/R Oskar Lindblom 17325160002046292431346.22615.800
WPGL/R Brian Hart 11235500001919131914251512.100
FLAD/L Sami Vatanen 1514524100116131412001116.400
BUFL/R Carter Ashton 16235017000224636226742.9291821
COLD Jonathon Merrill 17145-7000016191789001115.600
WPGD Brendan Mikkelson 16145-4210021864500813.100
NYRR/C Louis Leblanc 15325481011521151145403214.200
VANC/L Peter Holland 17145-160002417151949467289.600
OTTD Jacob Middleton 180551020004622253811001318.600
ARZR/L Daniel Sprong 15235-812101174125752502916.200
DALD Olli Maatta 16055420003318162213001219.900
NYIR/L Nick Sorensen 1341547000181310202450179.710
FLAR/L Filip Chytil 15314-121003431283713745.91917.100
DALC/L Ryan Martindale 16134020002324172039047.82212.500
ARZD Mark Pysyk 15134010000381712299001723.700
ARZD Keith Ballard 15134-54000231184900511.300
CARR/L Thomas Wilson 17224-4900030312828111004012.611
WPGR/L Alex Formenton 13134-410000201714108616.73116.300
NYRR/L Filip Ahl 1322410000122416213301812.200
LAD Ethan Bear 17044-6200027151318800414.500
BUFD Alex Plante 15044012000251211259001117.410
NJD Ryan Murray 1513464000171710241600818.200
CGYD/L Brian Lashoff 7134-1200014325300313.500
CBJD Dylan McIlrath 111340320003510728700617.533
NASR/L Julien Gauthier 16224-5200045322637111154.53718.300
BOSD Ben Wright 15044-6400033171725900716.800
TBL/C Nick Foligno 121342230001221127124752214.300
BUFL/C Wojtek Wolski 162243200032201229813139.72712.900
CARD Slater Koekkoek 1722455001361111293001012.910
LAD Kyle Quincey 17044-36000401310322400717.400
SJR/C Kaapo Kakko 15224180019181404333.32212.100
PITR/L Jean-François Jacques 123141121002734222214753916.600
WPGD Nikita Tryamkin 1613487000481494310001216.110
BUFD Marc Staal 16134-910000471615341300819.600
NASD Daniel Gunnarsson 1604402000482112457101218.300
FLAD Alex Grant 13044412000356732900818.410
TBR/L Matthias Iberer 16224-13400021292210440209.900
MTLD Ronald Knot 150445400029101127100611.500
SJD Alex Edler 1513410200043137328001018.200
CARC/L Shane Eiserman 1713432000032161732415935.82811.441
MTLD Nikolai Glukhov 1613422000411816398001420.200
PHIR/L Ilya Korneev 15314-48001282622242633.32912.200
EDMC/L Brooks Laich 9134-12000585010018900
FLAD Paul Ranger 15044700004914174980071900
STLD Drew Helleson 1604431800089601000511.900
BOSD Bowen Byram 151346200016181321300513.400
CHIC/L Tyrel Seaman 17224319000422120334159613214.111
PITC Kevin Fiala 17224-6120019820411146.81610.300
DETR/C Dustin Jeffrey 151343400021138154366.7141100
TBC/R Reid Duke 161342800016252011719263.52313.700
DETD Adam Boqvist 15134401003137013001115.400
VANL/R Alexander Sharov 1731421600032302537610701314.300
NJC/R Kirby Dach 15134-510000912101611230.4711.200
CGYR/L Kirill Marchenko 16134-31200114141034812.5138.900
OTTD Anton Volchenkov 181340200035171934300714.400
COLD Michael Downing 1713424000461414351300918.600
CARL/R Marcus Foligno 1722441400032241531230331100
CHIL Brock Nelson 17224-31000017211890450168.100
VAND Dillon Heatherington 170441700027191628800316.110
MINR/C Jay O'Brien 16224-361001296063138.71710.600
NYID Karl Alzner 13044-140002485131900420.100
TBL/C Carl Klingberg 16224211000262524246757.12712.211
BOSL/C Pierre Engvall 15224460001528211855201813.100
FLAD Colby Robak 11134015000237923200413.100
COLR/C Mackenzie Entwistle 32242000013119125041800
COLD Stephen Johns 170446140003775221600815.820
PITD Mattias Backman 1012350000186715400514.700
NYID Damon Severson 12033000002487221000515.100
SJR/C Tyler Biggs 150330420002627212410757.11913.463
TBD Jordan Schmaltz 16033-30000211613141100817.300
BOSC/L Adam Ruzicka 11123420002320202301942.1231100
WPGD Samuel Morin 160337900033146251400617.410
ANAL/R Ryan Gropp 16123-815000241713683713.51712.311
NJD Ryan Pilon 15033-2200019221627700517.100
MTLD Jacob Larsson 151237901032161521800131610
ANAR/L Riley Tufte 16213-1080001825176230169.700
NYRD Timothy Liljegren 1503346000191614279001016.400
DALD Ladislav Smid 8033310000179731200624.700
PITR/C Mark McNeill 11123-28000101010522937.999.900
PHID Jamieson Oleksiak 15033-4000027101223400613.500
NASL/C Pavel Buchnevich 6123-219000385012078.810
CGYC/L Tyson Jost 16123-31400012108241134611900
BOSD Nicolas Hague 15033-3100006019223814001124.100
PHIR/L Zach Budish 9033-4200023109231633.31511.500
NYRD Martin Marincin 121231200024118111200918.100
EDMD Patrik Nemeth 91232180002496233001021.210
TBR/L Alexander Avtsyn 1612341100028171628110219.411
MTLC/L Shawn Matthias 4213300118106823375.81112.200
WASD Chris Summers 151231110003691036700616.610
VANR/L Connor Chatham 17123-29000222518220540319.710
LAL/C Greg McKegg 17213-1600122117148640.7168.600
CBJL/R Jason Dickinson 612302000810703201411.300
LAD Vitaly Anikeyenko 17033-2000050101050900416.300
CGYC/L Luca Hischier 161230140011815129315764.32311.800
MTLC/R Ty Dellandrea 16123-2100001520173714145.41814.400
COLR/L Milan Michalek 1212330000181410181250221200
WPGD Kristians Rubins 11033-1200038221419700723.600
EDMD/R Dustin Byfuglien 1603382500038181735900820.310
DALL/C Tomas Filippi 12123-24001121510625401610.500
BOSD Damir Galin 150333500046151146800315.511
TORD Scott Mayfield 17033715000351312421500918.331
WASD/R Brent Burns 6123200001485531100624.600
NYID Duncan Siemens 1303311900036910291000317.900
COLD Rasmus Ristolainen 17033-27120003523161123001223.600
NYIL/C J.T. Miller 921302001276711098.400
TORR/L Patrick Bajkov 10123-24000197045201010.700
CBJD Mark Stuart 17123-36000349734700816.300
MIND Duncan Keith 16033040001511811300413.800
NYRL Leon Bristedt 151233270003226242433426.52012.210
MINC/L Igor Shvyryov 1203314000063018232.988.500
WPGL/R Keegan Kolesar 5123-120000710760001212.231
NYID Tim Bender 13033-510000916971400719.700
LAD Alexei Bereglazov 17033125000391415391100121630
LAR/L Rick Nash 7123-2700021119157101217.111
WPGD Joni Pitkänen 50330800067415001724.300
BOSC/R Kyle Turris 6123-221016211232001615.300
PITD Gustav Forsling 7123000001513813100615.700
NYIR/C Reid Boucher 6123-62000062000079.300
TORC/L Eetu Luostarinen 1612332000142321254333.31611.500
DETL/C David Steckel 15123-490012121202114251512.700
NJR/C Alex Tuch 15033-400002517116410149.400
OTTR/L Colby Armstrong 17123-216000441617291540199.900
COLC Nick Hutchison 17213318000492820431019535.4261721
BUFR/C Quentin Shore 16213-990002485124102210.610
CHIR/L Troy Brouwer 17123-2600121222121152013800
VAND Mattias Samuelsson 17033012000262018356001014.600
BUFC/L Jack Drury 121233120001220151021100179.900
NASD Shea Theodore 1603311000033101528800814.500
MTLL/C Brendan Warren 1621361000022382815110502813.600
NASD Troy Donnay 1503360000292129300615.300
NYIC/L Jaret Anderson-Dolan 13123-12000917111216149.2129.900
TORR/L Patrik Laine 512350000171191115401520.300
CARC/L Brayden Burke 511222001462024148.8714.900
STLC/L Lukas Sutter 16112-101600030252219719727.93017.100
VAND/R K'Andre Miller 17112-24100322319292333.32011.500
DALL/R Zach Nastasiuk 4112-15000055010038.710
BUFL/R Connor Rankin 13022-80000711642333.31010.400
NYRD Hampus Lindholm 3022250008225100420.110
ARZD Thomas Chabot 15202-3700024128715001616.410
NASD Carl Sneep 160221220004516174550091910
CHID Dan Girardi 171120400023161891100818.900
PITL/C Mikael Salmivirta 17112-5200011136154502610.500
LAC/R Fredrik Forsberg 9112-240002113101417951.91616.200
OTTL/R Jared Boll 18112-121000351316331742.91610.532
WASC/L Benoit-Olivier Groulx 70220400015501110099.200
NYIL/C Philippe Gogulla 13112-140002019171797934.22114.500
CGYD Johan Alm 140222100001414114800916.900
DETC/L Joey Hishon 15112-16000413613514038.61211.900
WASL/R James Livingston 5022280001044602039.700
CHIC/L Daniel Carcillo 17112-21100024141624410669.8208.210
ARZC/L Jordy Stallard 15112110000101412548836.4126.500
OTTC/L Ryan Stone 9112-260011123631947.41410.600
PHID/R Brandon Archibald 15022-32400043121239500313.200
CBJR/C Drew Shore 11112-100002821182842313171300
NJR/C Brayden Point 15112118000334291315401811.100
SJD Ricard Blidstrand 15022-46000327626500614.200
NASL/C Ivan Barbashev 4112100002430100410.200
CHID Maxim Berezin 17022-22000267621100910.800
CGYD John Draeger 11112-21400047704001014.800
EDMD Chris Campoli 1502232000138811800611.300
TORR/L David Clarkson 511211000024400520610.200
TORD Dominik Bittner 17022020003924172715001318.700
PHIC/L Leon Draisaitl 15022-310000921192611840.71912.600
NJC/R Travis Konecny 151120200012320105100482011.400
DALD Alex Coulombe 16022022000291162430051143
WPGR/L Ales Hemsky 91121190018103212502311.800
NJD Dan Hamhuis 15022-34000178625900114.300
MTLD Luke Ripley 16022015000341615341100517.520
CARD Jonathan-Ismael Diaby 17022-615000421113404001016.633
PHIR/L Michael McCarron 15022-43400020131164450199.341
COLD Griffin Reinhart 3022220006113000320.200
ARZL/R Adam Marsh 15112040001312111101096.700
WPGC/L Rasmus Kulmala 16112-41800061990311068.21810.300
VAND Joni Tuulola 5011120005336700016.200
FLAD/C Marcus Pettersson 60110200065714500318.400
VAND Mitchell Wheaton 12011114000271416161900518.821
DETD Valeri Vasiliev 801106000177316100514.700
VANC/R Jacob de la Rose 1701116000328833720958.91016.600
ARZR/L Tyler Benson 15011-180009221688714.3131000
CGYR/L Petr Straka 5011-1000015301110041000
MINC/L Filip Chlapik 110110000000100018.500
PHIC/L Ryan Poehling 15101-4140002311133210944109.500
NJL/C Laurent Dauphin 5011-3100002930100713.700
DALD Nicolas Meloche 50111100008425300410.621
TBD Jared Cowen 120113110001810919500312.300
EDMD Marc-Édouard Vlasic 8101420007236300111.100
NASD Keith Yandle 16101-661005226213719001822.300
NYIR/L Sergei Barbashev 101112000010100016.300
OTTD Vyacheslav Voinov 1801116000261519191100515.200
NYIC/L Kyle Chipchura 5011-160001044903528.629.300
TORD Danila Galenyuk 170114200032151531500715.700
BUFD Yann Sauve 160113400044121240700714.400
WASC/R T.J. Oshie 310122100311621001216.900
OTTL/R James Winkler 1101100002123000212.200
SJL/C Lukas Vejdemo 8011-260001012101403243.849.700
LAL/R Teemu Rautiainen 9101-2120000960200128.500
MTLD Johnathan MacLeod 2011100003003000212.700
NASC/L Connor Bunnaman 61010150013552100109.811
DALD Anton Cederholm 201110000223200007.900
DALL/C Bogdan Yakimov 5011-22000310820110018.300
SJC/L Jesse Koskenkorva 7011-82000456131471.4810.200
WASD Jared Hauf 5011220009877000310.300
MTLL/R Stephen Harper 16101-38000132622512433.32513.700
CHID Anton Saveliev 17011-170002811828600910.311
NYRC/R Aapeli Räsänen 151012000012817131771.41811.800
SJC/R Tyler Pitlick 2101-640003330200410.300
MTLR/L Jimmy Hayes 16101-4280002421211442503312.920
PHIL/C Chris Kreider 61011200010871002501412.400
BUFC/R Ryan O'Reilly 16011-96000912113613233.31811.700
WASD Filip Johansson 80113400012238200514.300
DALR/C Maxime Fortier 1011-100001101000118.800
CBJD Matt Greene 8011-29000185518900516.710
PHIL/R Quinton Howden 15011-416000198810010149.500
DALR/L Nino Niederreiter 13000-6180001110823310014900
WASD Keegan Kanzig 2000200001111000011.700
OTTD Nolan De Jong 3000120002011200014.200
TBD David Shields 400010000111111100012.300
CARR/L Chris Brown 12000-200002510112534752310.700
BUFD Marc McNulty 1000000000010000015.800
CGYL/R Matthew Puempel 11000-32000041380442511922
LAL/R Toni Rajala 1000000002024010120.300
PITD Robert Hagg 2000-200003212000116.200
DETD David Fischer 7000-20000161071660081700
COLC/D Oscar Klefbom 2000017000333221942.131220
TBL/R Samuel Laberge 4000120006106610059.600
BUFC/R Colton Gillies 700007000137613120810.900
MIND Jacob Bryson 1000-120000110000011.200
NYRR/L Kasperi Kapanen 2000-4000015300250217.500
DALR/L Adam Erne 2000-12000000000029.700
NASD Alex Lintuniemi 1000-10000310100001600
SJD Blake Siebenaler 1000-20000120100009.800
MINR/C Brandon Gignac 3000-240000110100310.100
OTTR/L Evgeny Artyukhin 100004000211001026.200
DALC/L Jayce Hawryluk 2000-100000430054008.500
NYIR/L Austin Watson 500010000454411058.400
DALD Tory Dello 200000000244100001100
TBD Nick Schultz 200000000133120028.800
SJC/L Otto Somppi 2000-10000133100027.300
NYID Darnell Nurse 3000-320009223700117.800
DALD Jonas Siegenthaler 2000000004004100210.600
MTLR/L Yevgeni Mityakin 100002000133101017.500
DALD Simon Fernholm 200000000011020008.400
MINL/C Aleksi Saarela 1000-100000000000111.200
DALD Calle Andersson 3000-150007016100111.610
© 2014-2018 Eastside Hockey's Elite Collide